Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Dylan Lauck West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 16:31.40
2. Ethan Wallis Cedarville Washington C.H. 16:38.00
3. Trent Koning Cedarville Bellbrook 16:40.00
4. Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem Tiffin 16:53.10
5. Payton Chatfield Northeastern Centerville Night Lights 16:58.90
6. Cade Clerico West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 16:59.10
7. Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 17:18.00
8. Josh Spinner Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 17:47.00
9. Jordan Lewis West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 17:50.40
10. Isaiah Estepp Cedarville Washington C.H. 17:57.00
11. Drew Mason Cedarville Bellbrook 18:03.00
12. Peyton Herron Cedarville Washington C.H. 18:04.00
13. Hayden Kennedy West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 18:35.90
14. Eli O'Brien Triad Ohio Caverns Max Evans 18:37.20
15. Jeffrey Salisbury Cedarville Washington C.H. 18:41.00
16. Michael Balsman Northeastern Ashland Inv 18:44.00
17. Justin Dietrich Northeastern Centerville Night Lights 19:00.00
18. Ian Maurice West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 19:01.20
19. Ben Kinsinger Cedarville Washington C.H. 19:08.00
20. Ayden Estep West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 19:23.00
21. Steven Greene Northeastern Centerville Night Lights 19:39.30
22. Andrew O'Neal Triad Buck Creek Invitational 19:49.00
22. Ben Supplee Cedarville Bob Schul 19:49.00
24. Ben Tarwater Cedarville Bellbrook 19:51.00
25. John Mark Tarwater Cedarville Bellbrook 19:53.00
26. Joey Grigsby Madison Plains OHC - Cedarville University 19:58.30
27. Bryce Hajnik Northeastern Buck Creek Invitational 20:02.20
28. Brice Gruet Cedarville Washington C.H. 20:08.00
29. Sebastian Furrow Northeastern Buck Creek Invitational 20:09.30
30. Luke Bryant Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 20:10.00
31. Joe Ferguson Triad Ohio Caverns Max Evans 20:11.60
32. Trey Gruet Cedarville Bellbrook 20:19.00
33. Adam LaRoche West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 20:34.40
34. Austin Tehan Southeastern Yellow Springs Invitational 20:37.00
35. Hayden Miller West Liberty-Salem OHC @ Cedarville 20:40.40
36. Jonathan Allen Cedarville Bellbrook 20:41.00
36. Ryan Flax Southeastern Yellow Springs Invitational 20:41.00
38. Gavin Haffner Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 20:42.00
39. Adam Weaver Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 21:08.00
40. Tavin Yorgason Triad Ohio Caverns Max Evans 21:12.70
41. Elijah Kain Cedarville Washington C.H. 21:15.00
42. Danny Mascadri Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 21:23.00
43. Haydon Hanson Cedarville Washington C.H. 21:27.00
44. Elliott Hager West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 21:41.30
45. Roger Doughman Madison Plains OHC - Cedarville University 21:46.10
46. Ethan Kramer Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 22:00.00
47. Ken Shafer Madison Plains Erin Nance - London Country Club 22:06.60
48. Daniel Ormsbee Cedarville Washington C.H. 22:14.00
49. Jared Waltz Cedarville Washington C.H. 22:16.00
50. CJ Pahl Cedarville Washington C.H. 22:17.00
51. Zane Robison Triad Ohio Caverns Max Evans 22:38.10
52. Houston Fraley Mechanicsburg Troy Invitational 22:53.00
53. Colby Baldwin Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:23.00
54. Alex Miller Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:29.00
55. Drake Cary Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:40.00
56. Mason Ritchason Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:42.00
57. Klinton Driscoll Triad Buck Creek Invitational 23:51.60
58. JP Marsh Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 23:54.00
59. Tanner Wright Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 24:01.00
60. Ayden McPherson Madison Plains Erin Nance - London Country Club 24:20.40
61. Caleb Spinner Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 24:26.00
62. Jacob Warner Triad Graham 25:04.30
63. JD Swenson Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 25:16.00
64. William Boeck Mechanicsburg Graham Invitational 25:17.00
65. Jaden Shaw Southeastern Yellow Springs Invitational 25:18.00
66. Cody Russell Southeastern Troy Invitational 26:08.00
67. Trent Gaus Mechanicsburg Baron Blast- Buckeye Valley Invitational 27:29.00