|
NAME |
GP |
A |
A/G |
B |
B/G |
DIG |
DIG/G |
PASS |
1.
|
Allie Boyd (So), Fairbanks
|
87
|
854
|
9.82
|
24
|
0.28
|
201
|
2.31
|
0
|
2.
|
Zoe McKinion (Fr), Cedarville
|
78
|
648
|
8.31
|
13
|
0.17
|
134
|
1.72
|
0
|
3.
|
Mary Ann Sulfridge (Jr), Southeastern
|
81
|
598
|
7.38
|
19
|
0.23
|
233
|
2.88
|
0
|
4.
|
Londyn Loveless (So), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
423
|
5.35
|
1
|
0.01
|
139
|
1.76
|
0
|
5.
|
Molly Barber (Sr), Madison Plains
|
82
|
359
|
4.38
|
7
|
0.09
|
290
|
3.54
|
148
|
6.
|
Abby Straley (So), Catholic Central
|
61
|
334
|
5.48
|
10
|
0.16
|
262
|
4.30
|
6
|
7.
|
Bailey Poppe (Jr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
293
|
3.71
|
34
|
0.43
|
248
|
3.14
|
157
|
8.
|
Sadie Trisel (Sr), Greeneview
|
80
|
291
|
3.64
|
16
|
0.20
|
167
|
2.09
|
205
|
9.
|
Reagan Saunders (Sr), Greeneview
|
81
|
281
|
3.47
|
1
|
0.01
|
144
|
1.78
|
10
|
10.
|
Rylea Anway (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
83
|
277
|
3.34
|
0
|
0.00
|
77
|
0.93
|
2
|
11.
|
Laney Vanhoose (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
81
|
249
|
3.07
|
0
|
0.00
|
127
|
1.57
|
7
|
12.
|
Gabriella Stanley (Jr), West Jefferson
|
71
|
247
|
3.48
|
0
|
0.00
|
108
|
1.52
|
1
|
13.
|
Karlie Palmer (So), Northeastern
|
59
|
224
|
3.80
|
1
|
0.02
|
80
|
1.36
|
0
|
14.
|
Aidynn Lee (Fr), Greenon
|
55
|
200
|
3.64
|
9
|
0.16
|
57
|
1.04
|
12
|
15.
|
Lexi Swaney (Jr), West Jefferson
|
61
|
169
|
2.77
|
1
|
0.02
|
65
|
1.07
|
1
|
16.
|
Jenna Jones (Fr), Triad
|
69
|
134
|
1.94
|
1
|
0.01
|
101
|
1.46
|
0
|
17.
|
Ashley Hawkins (So), Madison Plains
|
45
|
83
|
1.84
|
0
|
0.00
|
111
|
2.47
|
83
|
18.
|
Cora Godfrey (Fr), Greenon
|
30
|
75
|
2.50
|
8
|
0.27
|
35
|
1.17
|
81
|
19.
|
Sara Pratt (Fr), Triad
|
65
|
74
|
1.14
|
0
|
0.00
|
66
|
1.02
|
0
|
20.
|
Abby Lawhorn (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
83
|
70
|
0.84
|
0
|
0.00
|
379
|
4.57
|
959
|
21.
|
Olivia Wilcox (Jr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
62
|
0.78
|
0
|
0.00
|
379
|
4.80
|
923
|
22.
|
Zoe Tuttle (So), Northeastern
|
70
|
54
|
0.77
|
0
|
0.00
|
262
|
3.74
|
0
|
22.
|
Kiera Piazza (Jr), West Jefferson
|
77
|
54
|
0.70
|
0
|
0.00
|
357
|
4.64
|
243
|
24.
|
Carly Kelly (Fr), Madison Plains
|
81
|
50
|
0.62
|
21
|
0.26
|
62
|
0.77
|
22
|
25.
|
Ella McCombs (Sr), Southeastern
|
81
|
47
|
0.58
|
0
|
0.00
|
291
|
3.59
|
1080
|
26.
|
Allie Lewis (So), Southeastern
|
81
|
46
|
0.57
|
0
|
0.00
|
210
|
2.59
|
865
|
27.
|
Maddie Carruthers (Fr), West Jefferson
|
19
|
40
|
2.11
|
0
|
0.00
|
17
|
0.89
|
0
|
28.
|
Reese Poling (Jr), Fairbanks
|
83
|
36
|
0.43
|
0
|
0.00
|
285
|
3.43
|
0
|
29.
|
Laney Lambert (Sr), West Jefferson
|
16
|
32
|
2.00
|
1
|
0.06
|
22
|
1.38
|
0
|
30.
|
Kelsey Vollrath (Sr), Southeastern
|
81
|
31
|
0.38
|
35
|
0.43
|
203
|
2.51
|
391
|
31.
|
Claire Mason (Fr), Madison Plains
|
79
|
27
|
0.34
|
18
|
0.23
|
213
|
2.70
|
512
|
32.
|
Mia Nelson (So), Southeastern
|
41
|
26
|
0.63
|
0
|
0.00
|
64
|
1.56
|
78
|
32.
|
Eva Moore (Jr), Greeneview
|
81
|
26
|
0.32
|
55
|
0.68
|
230
|
2.84
|
706
|
32.
|
Eryn Gardner (Jr), Greeneview
|
81
|
26
|
0.32
|
44
|
0.54
|
182
|
2.25
|
656
|
35.
|
Mackenzie Reeves (So), Madison Plains
|
76
|
24
|
0.32
|
5
|
0.07
|
277
|
3.64
|
410
|
36.
|
Darby Ayars (So), Mechanicsburg
|
9
|
22
|
2.44
|
0
|
0.00
|
4
|
0.44
|
3
|
37.
|
Grace Gorton (Jr), Fairbanks
|
87
|
21
|
0.24
|
6
|
0.07
|
350
|
4.02
|
0
|
38.
|
Ally Truman (So), Greeneview
|
81
|
20
|
0.25
|
9
|
0.11
|
254
|
3.14
|
514
|
39.
|
Taylor Butts (Jr), Cedarville
|
78
|
19
|
0.24
|
0
|
0.00
|
327
|
4.19
|
750
|
40.
|
Anna Shepherd (Sr), Cedarville
|
60
|
18
|
0.30
|
10
|
0.17
|
175
|
2.92
|
454
|
41.
|
Julia Beatty (Fr), West Jefferson
|
77
|
16
|
0.21
|
19
|
0.25
|
107
|
1.39
|
60
|
41.
|
Bailey Ernst (Sr), Madison Plains
|
82
|
16
|
0.20
|
0
|
0.00
|
171
|
2.09
|
237
|
43.
|
Tristah Truitt (Sr), Triad
|
68
|
15
|
0.22
|
5
|
0.07
|
20
|
0.29
|
0
|
44.
|
Kara Bebout (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
14
|
0.18
|
15
|
0.19
|
52
|
0.65
|
245
|
44.
|
Kaydence Feasel (Sr), Triad
|
67
|
14
|
0.21
|
14
|
0.21
|
229
|
3.42
|
0
|
46.
|
Anna Mascadri (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
83
|
13
|
0.16
|
0
|
0.00
|
197
|
2.37
|
333
|
46.
|
Harlee Davis (Jr), Southeastern
|
74
|
13
|
0.18
|
33
|
0.45
|
24
|
0.32
|
3
|
46.
|
Lindsey Hudson (So), Southeastern
|
62
|
13
|
0.21
|
5
|
0.08
|
85
|
1.37
|
30
|
46.
|
Sophiie Wilson (So), Southeastern
|
45
|
13
|
0.29
|
0
|
0.00
|
76
|
1.69
|
119
|
50.
|
Sophie Little (Sr), Fairbanks
|
87
|
12
|
0.14
|
9
|
0.10
|
235
|
2.70
|
0
|
50.
|
Mallory Boyd (So), West Jefferson
|
76
|
12
|
0.16
|
35
|
0.46
|
65
|
0.86
|
26
|
52.
|
Cayla Eaton (Jr), Triad
|
69
|
11
|
0.16
|
32
|
0.46
|
206
|
2.99
|
0
|
52.
|
Erin Tighe (So), Greenon
|
55
|
11
|
0.20
|
2
|
0.04
|
148
|
2.69
|
759
|
52.
|
Kylee Rollins (So), Catholic Central
|
65
|
11
|
0.17
|
0
|
0.00
|
287
|
4.42
|
761
|
52.
|
Alyssia Mullins (Fr), Madison Plains
|
64
|
11
|
0.17
|
0
|
0.00
|
147
|
2.30
|
392
|
56.
|
Payton Whitt (So), Northeastern
|
68
|
10
|
0.15
|
10
|
0.15
|
87
|
1.28
|
0
|
57.
|
Ashtin Fauber (Sr), Triad
|
69
|
9
|
0.13
|
6
|
0.09
|
183
|
2.65
|
0
|
57.
|
Abigail Nulph (So), West Jefferson
|
76
|
9
|
0.12
|
51
|
0.67
|
20
|
0.26
|
46
|
57.
|
Gracie Bone (Sr), Greeneview
|
81
|
9
|
0.11
|
8
|
0.10
|
225
|
2.78
|
409
|
60.
|
Ava Moore (So), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
8
|
0.10
|
14
|
0.18
|
162
|
2.03
|
303
|
60.
|
Payton Hodge (So), Mechanicsburg
|
56
|
8
|
0.14
|
0
|
0.00
|
113
|
2.02
|
277
|
60.
|
Olivia Seaburn (So), Northeastern
|
58
|
8
|
0.14
|
0
|
0.00
|
96
|
1.66
|
0
|
60.
|
Kaley Nott (Jr), Triad
|
62
|
8
|
0.13
|
2
|
0.03
|
25
|
0.40
|
0
|
60.
|
Faith Butch (So), West Jefferson
|
73
|
8
|
0.11
|
0
|
0.00
|
99
|
1.36
|
73
|
60.
|
Sydney Hartley (Jr), Greenon
|
76
|
8
|
0.11
|
5
|
0.07
|
192
|
2.53
|
447
|
60.
|
Kiana Gabler (So), Madison Plains
|
62
|
8
|
0.13
|
0
|
0.00
|
84
|
1.35
|
303
|
67.
|
Reese Donaldson (Sr), Northeastern
|
66
|
7
|
0.11
|
9
|
0.14
|
134
|
2.03
|
0
|
67.
|
Emma Ferguson (Jr), Triad
|
62
|
7
|
0.11
|
1
|
0.02
|
57
|
0.92
|
0
|
67.
|
Abigail Rathbun (Fr), Greenon
|
7
|
7
|
1.00
|
0
|
0.00
|
4
|
0.57
|
0
|
67.
|
Logan Fitzsimmons (Sr), Catholic Central
|
61
|
7
|
0.11
|
2
|
0.03
|
178
|
2.92
|
366
|
67.
|
Kylie Corbitt (So), Southeastern
|
38
|
7
|
0.18
|
0
|
0.00
|
44
|
1.16
|
62
|
67.
|
Claire Tobe (So), Greeneview
|
41
|
7
|
0.17
|
19
|
0.46
|
13
|
0.32
|
13
|
73.
|
Zoe Slone (Jr), West Jefferson
|
76
|
6
|
0.08
|
12
|
0.16
|
92
|
1.21
|
21
|
73.
|
Rylee Hart (Sr), West Jefferson
|
72
|
6
|
0.08
|
22
|
0.31
|
22
|
0.31
|
0
|
73.
|
Avery Roberts (Jr), West Jefferson
|
74
|
6
|
0.08
|
0
|
0.00
|
103
|
1.39
|
102
|
73.
|
Trinity Harris (Sr), Greenon
|
53
|
6
|
0.11
|
16
|
0.30
|
17
|
0.32
|
9
|
73.
|
Mili Smith (Sr), Cedarville
|
77
|
6
|
0.08
|
28
|
0.36
|
34
|
0.44
|
5
|
73.
|
Molly Mossing (Jr), Cedarville
|
78
|
6
|
0.08
|
39
|
0.50
|
80
|
1.03
|
1
|
73.
|
Kailee Sutton (Sr), Cedarville
|
70
|
6
|
0.09
|
0
|
0.00
|
128
|
1.83
|
419
|
73.
|
Chloe Kall (So), Greeneview
|
45
|
6
|
0.13
|
8
|
0.18
|
22
|
0.49
|
11
|
73.
|
Mattalynn Long (So), Madison Plains
|
63
|
6
|
0.10
|
0
|
0.00
|
106
|
1.68
|
353
|
82.
|
Grace Vanmalderen (Fr), Northeastern
|
70
|
5
|
0.07
|
9
|
0.13
|
27
|
0.39
|
0
|
82.
|
Anna Lynch (Jr), Fairbanks
|
76
|
5
|
0.07
|
0
|
0.00
|
129
|
1.70
|
0
|
82.
|
Audrey Shepherd (Fr), Cedarville
|
76
|
5
|
0.07
|
1
|
0.01
|
150
|
1.97
|
410
|
82.
|
Chloe Sample (Sr), Catholic Central
|
61
|
5
|
0.08
|
1
|
0.02
|
262
|
4.30
|
1053
|
86.
|
August Hartley (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
83
|
4
|
0.05
|
23
|
0.28
|
44
|
0.53
|
132
|
86.
|
Olivia Brann (Fr), Northeastern
|
63
|
4
|
0.06
|
1
|
0.02
|
89
|
1.41
|
0
|
86.
|
Ava Poppe (Fr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
4
|
0.05
|
21
|
0.27
|
208
|
2.63
|
760
|
86.
|
Caydee Breneman (Sr), Fairbanks
|
86
|
4
|
0.05
|
56
|
0.65
|
37
|
0.43
|
0
|
86.
|
Anna Kavanagh (So), Catholic Central
|
47
|
4
|
0.09
|
8
|
0.17
|
96
|
2.04
|
113
|
86.
|
Jordynn McCaslin (Sr), Greeneview
|
25
|
4
|
0.16
|
0
|
0.00
|
32
|
1.28
|
76
|
86.
|
Chloe Kelly (Sr), Madison Plains
|
79
|
4
|
0.05
|
27
|
0.34
|
24
|
0.30
|
2
|
86.
|
Cressa Williams (Fr), Madison Plains
|
22
|
4
|
0.18
|
3
|
0.14
|
6
|
0.27
|
1
|
94.
|
Autumn Feasel (So), Triad
|
69
|
3
|
0.04
|
0
|
0.00
|
143
|
2.07
|
0
|
94.
|
Kaydee Roberts (So), Triad
|
2
|
3
|
1.50
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
0.00
|
0
|
94.
|
Chaley Wade (Jr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
3
|
0.04
|
18
|
0.23
|
105
|
1.33
|
0
|
94.
|
Claire Baker (So), Fairbanks
|
37
|
3
|
0.08
|
23
|
0.62
|
14
|
0.38
|
0
|
94.
|
Kara Hartley (Jr), Greenon
|
76
|
3
|
0.04
|
70
|
0.92
|
49
|
0.64
|
24
|
94.
|
Abigail Wonders (Jr), Cedarville
|
78
|
3
|
0.04
|
20
|
0.26
|
27
|
0.35
|
20
|
94.
|
Ayaina Miranda (Sr), Catholic Central
|
54
|
3
|
0.06
|
43
|
0.80
|
17
|
0.31
|
19
|
94.
|
Hannah O'Laughlin (Fr), Southeastern
|
81
|
3
|
0.04
|
18
|
0.22
|
23
|
0.28
|
0
|
94.
|
Riley Hammond (Jr), Madison Plains
|
7
|
3
|
0.43
|
1
|
0.14
|
7
|
1.00
|
1
|
103.
|
Madi Bruce (So), Triad
|
13
|
2
|
0.15
|
0
|
0.00
|
5
|
0.38
|
0
|
103.
|
Claudia Mueller (Jr), Fairbanks
|
79
|
2
|
0.03
|
21
|
0.27
|
46
|
0.58
|
0
|
103.
|
Addie Stryker (So), West Jefferson
|
68
|
2
|
0.03
|
7
|
0.10
|
30
|
0.44
|
3
|
103.
|
Payton Kincade (Fr), West Jefferson
|
18
|
2
|
0.11
|
2
|
0.11
|
12
|
0.67
|
0
|
103.
|
Chloe Dean (Fr), Greenon
|
51
|
2
|
0.04
|
0
|
0.00
|
59
|
1.16
|
551
|
103.
|
Mia Burr (So), Cedarville
|
71
|
2
|
0.03
|
10
|
0.14
|
60
|
0.85
|
159
|
103.
|
Claire Dewitt (So), Catholic Central
|
53
|
2
|
0.04
|
8
|
0.15
|
56
|
1.06
|
76
|
103.
|
Katie Tehan (Jr), Southeastern
|
80
|
2
|
0.03
|
8
|
0.10
|
41
|
0.51
|
8
|
111.
|
Cami McDonald (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
1
|
0.01
|
39
|
0.49
|
39
|
0.49
|
16
|
111.
|
Sarah Beattie (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
82
|
1
|
0.01
|
3
|
0.04
|
48
|
0.59
|
14
|
111.
|
Brynn Brown (So), Mechanicsburg
|
79
|
1
|
0.01
|
37
|
0.47
|
25
|
0.32
|
2
|
111.
|
Hadley Sebastian (Jr), Northeastern
|
3
|
1
|
0.33
|
0
|
0.00
|
1
|
0.33
|
0
|
111.
|
Kaitlyn Gregg (Jr), Triad
|
3
|
1
|
0.33
|
0
|
0.00
|
2
|
0.67
|
0
|
111.
|
Lexy Lee (Sr), West Liberty-Salem
|
77
|
1
|
0.01
|
5
|
0.06
|
20
|
0.26
|
0
|
111.
|
Leah Ropp (Jr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
1
|
0.01
|
15
|
0.19
|
191
|
2.42
|
624
|
111.
|
Briley Sullivan (Jr), West Liberty-Salem
|
76
|
1
|
0.01
|
15
|
0.20
|
20
|
0.26
|
0
|
111.
|
Aubrey Burns (Jr), Fairbanks
|
86
|
1
|
0.01
|
31
|
0.36
|
55
|
0.64
|
0
|
111.
|
Kasey Mader (Sr), Greenon
|
53
|
1
|
0.02
|
2
|
0.04
|
49
|
0.92
|
196
|
111.
|
Lexus Lukehart (Jr), Greenon
|
10
|
1
|
0.10
|
1
|
0.10
|
0
|
0.00
|
48
|
111.
|
Ayden Rodgers (So), Cedarville
|
24
|
1
|
0.04
|
1
|
0.04
|
56
|
2.33
|
120
|
111.
|
Taylor Warner (Jr), Greeneview
|
5
|
1
|
0.20
|
0
|
0.00
|
11
|
2.20
|
11
|
111.
|
Emma Hassid (Jr), Greeneview
|
15
|
1
|
0.07
|
0
|
0.00
|
4
|
0.27
|
3
|