Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Clair Rodgers (Fr), Mechanicsburg Buckeye Valley 20:57.22
2. Isabelle Rodgers (Fr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 21:04.80
3. Amy Burchett (Sr), Madison Plains COCCI - 3 Creeks 21:33.50
4. Rachel Tarwater (Sr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 21:44.00
5. Anna Mark (Sr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 22:09.00
6. Ellie Mark (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 22:27.00
7. Svetlana Daniels (Jr), Madison Plains COCCI - 3 Creeks 22:30.70
8. Emma Rodgers (Sr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 22:36.60
9. Emma Minor (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 22:37.00
10. Maggie Faust (Fr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 23:15.00
11. Taylor Rausch (Sr), Mechanicsburg Buckeye Valley 23:40.00
12. Claire Wonders (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 23:42.00
13. Noel Keri (Jr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 23:50.00
14. Rachel White (Sr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 24:23.00
15. Olivia Skillings (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 24:33.70
16. Bailey Stapleton (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 24:40.40
17. Sophia Lopez (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 25:35.00
18. Peyton Groves (Sr), Mechanicsburg Buckeye Valley 25:35.70
19. Libby Scheiderer (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 25:42.50
20. Lilly Marsh (Sr), Mechanicsburg Brookville Invitational 25:46.80
21. Ava Sexton (Fr), Mechanicsburg Treaty City 26:10.80
22. Paisley Rice (So), Madison Plains COCCI - 3 Creeks 26:53.50
23. Addie Vaughn (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 27:32.00
24. Taryn Stout (Fr), Mechanicsburg Brookville Invitational 27:47.10
25. Isabelle Love (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 27:51.00
26. Kate Kroh (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 29:02.00
27. Skyler Haajar (Sr), Northeastern Friendship Inv 29:18.00
28. Skyler Canfield (So), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 30:07.40
29. Trinity Ridgeway (Sr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 31:59.00
30. Ayana Stewart (So), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 33:13.00
31. Chloe Nichols (So), Mechanicsburg Buckeye Valley 33:23.50
32. Ryan Hajnik (Jr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 34:01.00
33. Chelsea Armes (Fr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 35:47.00

Chuck Lehman, CPA