Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Megan Adams (Jr) West Liberty-Salem BS 19:04.00
2. Addison McAuley (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 19:27.00
3. Ellyn Coe (Sr) Cedarville Covington Inv. 19:36.00
4. Katelyn Stapleton (Sr) West Liberty-Salem BS 20:19.00
5. Annie Horton (So) Northeastern Brookville Inv 20:27.00
6. Ashley Yoder (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 20:40.00
7. Madison Bahan (Sr) West Liberty-Salem BS 21:11.00
8. Grace Forrest (Sr) Mechanicsburg Jim Murray Memorial 21:33.40
9. Mandilyn Weaver (Jr) West Liberty-Salem BS 21:45.00
10. Samantha Bigham (Sr) Cedarville Bellbrook 21:47.00
11. Taylor Kennedy (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 22:14.00
11. Lily Smith (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 22:14.00
13. Rachel Tarwater (So) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 22:21.00
14. Aleena Cook (So) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 22:24.00
15. Abbi Shepherd (Sr) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 22:26.00
16. Lily Bertemes (Jr) Southeastern Brookville INV 22:29.00
17. Elizabeth Dunham (Jr) Cedarville Covington Inv. 22:48.00
18. Anna Mark (So) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 22:59.00
19. Abby Tarwater (Sr) Cedarville Covington Inv. 23:00.00
20. Emma Rodgers (So) Mechanicsburg Triad 23:18.00
21. Maria Henderson (Sr) West Liberty-Salem BS 23:41.00
22. Elyse Wilson (Jr) Mechanicsburg Jim Murray Memorial 23:44.20
23. Rachel White (So) Cedarville Covington Inv. 23:50.00
24. Shelby Chrisman (Jr) Northeastern Tecumseh Inv 23:52.00
24. Claire Longshore (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 23:52.00
26. Amy Burchett (So) Madison Plains North Union 24:06.00
27. Emelee Porter (Jr) Mechanicsburg Triad 24:22.00
28. Maggie Davis (So) West Liberty-Salem BS 24:34.00
29. Lilly Marsh (So) Mechanicsburg OHC Championships 24:39.70
30. Bailey Stapleton (Fr) Mechanicsburg Graham 24:48.70
31. Jenna Tull (Jr) Mechanicsburg Jim Murray Memorial 24:58.10
32. Natalie Tull (Jr) Mechanicsburg OHC Championships 24:58.70
33. Noel Keri (Fr) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 25:11.00
34. Izzy Wygal (Fr) West Liberty-Salem BS 25:25.00
35. Emma Wethington (So) Madison Plains Northwestern 25:25.10
36. Baileigh Rhoads (Jr) Northeastern Graham Inv 25:49.00
37. Hannah Conover (Jr) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 26:12.00
38. Marissa Gaus (Fr) Mechanicsburg OHC Championships 26:28.40
39. Sara Sampson (Sr) Madison Plains Northwestern 26:32.50
40. Libby Scheiderer (Fr) Mechanicsburg OHC Championships 26:35.50
41. Kenzie Bahan (So) West Liberty-Salem BS 26:52.00
42. Kieren Campbell (So) Cedarville Covington Inv. 27:36.00
43. Lauren Chrisman (So) Northeastern Jim Murray Inv 27:40.00
44. Emma Baise (Sr) Cedarville Cedarville Inv. 27:59.00
45. Dani Smith (Jr) West Liberty-Salem BS 28:16.00
46. Skyler Haajar (So) Northeastern Triad Inv 28:41.00
47. Gracie Farmer (Sr) Madison Plains North Union 29:54.00
48. Trinity Ridgeway (So) Northeastern Triad Inv 29:59.00
49. Kylene Wiant (Fr) Mechanicsburg Graham 35:24.90