Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Morgan Powell (Sr), Mechanicsburg 10 6 3
2. Bailey Jones (Jr), Greeneview 8 6 2
3. Jacob Haser (Fr), Triad 6 2 4
3. brent captain (Fr), Greenon 6 5 1
5. Olivia Bender (Fr), Greeneview 3 5 1
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ashtan Hendricks (So), Greeneview 14 0 10
2. Shane Small (Fr), Greenon 5 6 0
3. Jayden Marlett (Fr), Greenon 2 8 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Logan Kibble (Fr), Greeneview 11 4 3
2. Caitlyn Reiter (Fr), Greenon 5 6 1
3. Brayden Stover (So), Mechanicsburg 3 5 1
4. Adam Cline (So), Greeneview 0 1 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Trey Allen (Jr), Mechanicsburg 16 0 14
2. Alison Calhoun (Fr), Greeneview 8 8 3
3. Evan Fagan (Sr), Greenon 6 6 1
4. Alexis Oiler (So), Northeastern 5 10 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jesse Stroud (Jr), Mechanicsburg 14 1 6
2. Arlie Benson Jr. (Jr), Greenon 12 1 10
3. Dallas Eavers (So), Greeneview 7 8 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Teagan Hendricks (Sr), Greeneview 15 0 10
2. Luke Stroud (Sr), Mechanicsburg 14 3 10
3. Champ Miller (So), Northeastern 8 8 6
4. Sam Stokes (Sr), Triad 5 2 3
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Westyn Moyer (Jr), Mechanicsburg 11 1 9
2. Rylan Hurst (So), Greeneview 10 1 6
3. Lucas Valley (Jr), Greenon 8 4 7
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jake Hurst (Jr), Mechanicsburg 16 0 10
2. Evan Davis (Sr), Greenon 10 1 6
3. Coleman Hack (Sr), Triad 7 1 5
3. Gavin Palmer-Leach (So), Greeneview 7 6 4
3. Dylan Sebastian (Sr), Northeastern 7 11 6
6. Owen Fagan (Fr), Greenon 2 2 2
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. Kam Cox (Sr), Greenon 12 2 8
2. Zane Hitchcock (So), Mechanicsburg 11 5 7
3. Chase Trainer (Sr), Greenon 9 2 8
4. Brody Green (Fr), Greeneview 6 4 2
5. Tucker Webb (Fr), Triad 5 3 4
6. Reid Toddhunter (Fr), Triad 3 5 3
7. Cam Cunningham (So), Greenon 2 2 0
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. Caleb Allen (Sr), Greeneview 11 2 5
1. Aaron Conley (Jr), Mechanicsburg 11 4 10
3. Colton Moone (Jr), Northeastern 10 8 5
4. Kyle Walborn (So), Triad 2 7 2
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Isiah Leasure (Sr), Triad 10 1 8
2. Jett Daniels (Fr), Greeneview 9 2 4
3. Ashton Simison (Jr), Greenon 8 4 4
4. Brendon Lucas (Fr), Northeastern 4 8 1
5. Logan Kline (Sr), Greenon 2 1 0
5. Noah Bunn (Jr), Greeneview 2 2 1
5. Kaleb Surmaceviz (Jr), Mechanicsburg 2 6 0
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Trevor Stewart (Jr), Greenon 9 0 7
1. CJ Henry (Fr), Greeneview 9 3 5
3. Ellie Harlow (Jr), Greeneview 6 0 5
3. Adam Waller (Jr), Mechanicsburg 6 3 3
5. Thomas Ford (So), Triad 4 3 4
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hawkeye Hickman (So), Greeneview 8 1 5
2. Roman Debolt (Fr), Greenon 7 5 4
3. Caden Coleman (Sr), Mechanicsburg 6 0 4
4. Karlie Harlow (So), Greeneview 4 0 3
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ty Jenkins (Sr), Greenon 11 2 9
2. Nathan Manley (So), Greeneview 8 3 1
3. Jake Theil (Sr), Mechanicsburg 6 3 3
4. Scotty Johnson (Jr), Greeneview 4 3 2
5. Zander Midkiff (So), Northeastern 2 3 2