Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Olivia Skillings (Fr), Mechanicsburg 13.51
2. Jessica McHenry (Fr), Northeastern 13.78
3. Hannah Finley (Jr), Greeneview 13.83
4. Mary Sulfridge (Fr), Southeastern 13.84
5. maddi gous (Jr), West Jefferson 13.98
6. Kayla Finley (Jr), Greeneview 14.04
7. Kara Hartley (Fr), Greenon 14.08
8. Sydney Hartley (Fr), Greenon 14.24
9. Riley Shaw (Jr), Cedarville 14.27
10. Kayden Ashley (So), Greeneview 14.34
11. Tru Buddenburg (So), Greenon 14.45
12. Lani Wilhelm (Jr), Mechanicsburg 14.48
13. Allison Hundley (Fr), Greenon 14.49
14. tennessee jennings (Jr), West Jefferson 14.50
15. Taylor Butts (Fr), Cedarville 14.60
16. Zoe Evans (Jr), Cedarville 14.74
17. Makayla Robinson (Jr), Southeastern 15.08
18. aliyanna soloha (Jr), West Jefferson 15.10
19. Sophie Adams (Jr), Greenon 15.16
20. Taylor Miller (So), Mechanicsburg 15.21
21. Lacy Herdman (Jr), Greenon 15.22
22. Jana Honer (So), Southeastern 15.26
23. Charli Hawk (Jr), Mechanicsburg 15.35
24. mia cambell (Fr), West Jefferson 15.36
25. Mia Turner (Jr), Cedarville 15.42
26. Cordelia Rice (Jr), Southeastern 15.55
27. Anna Turner (Sr), Cedarville 15.58
28. Katherine Dunham (So), Cedarville 15.69
28. Anna Shepherd (So), Cedarville 15.69
30. Trinity Harris (So), Greenon 15.71
31. katey Stephens (Fr), West Jefferson 15.83
32. Libby Dean (Sr), Mechanicsburg 16.01
33. Ryleigh Burnett (Fr), Cedarville 16.24
34. Madison North (So), Greenon 16.29
35. emily brooks (So), Northeastern 16.58
36. Layni Bonifay (Fr), Southeastern 17.14
37. Tara Feehan (Fr), Greenon 17.86
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hallie Gilley (Jr), Greenon 27.43
2. Olivia Skillings (Fr), Mechanicsburg 28.30
3. Laney Hines (Jr), Greeneview 28.49
4. Jessica McHenry (Fr), Northeastern 28.61
5. Mary Sulfridge (Fr), Southeastern 28.83
6. maddi gous (Jr), West Jefferson 29.10
7. Hannah Finley (Jr), Greeneview 29.47
8. Taylor Butts (Fr), Cedarville 29.71
9. Kayla Finley (Jr), Greeneview 29.85
10. Aubree Moore (So), Southeastern 29.86
11. katey Stephens (Fr), West Jefferson 29.88
12. Kaliee Sutton (So), Cedarville 29.98
13. Skyler Hajjar (So), Northeastern 30.00
14. Sydney Hartley (Fr), Greenon 30.27
15. Abby West (So), Greenon 30.54
16. Riley Shaw (Jr), Cedarville 30.62
17. Lacy Herdman (Jr), Greenon 30.67
18. Zoe Evans (Jr), Cedarville 30.69
19. autumn lewis (So), West Jefferson 30.79
20. Grace Forrest (Sr), Mechanicsburg 30.94
21. Lani Wilhelm (Jr), Mechanicsburg 30.99
22. Kayden Ashley (So), Greeneview 31.09
23. Allison Hundley (Fr), Greenon 31.12
24. Abbi Shepherd (Sr), Cedarville 31.20
25. aliyanna soloha (Jr), West Jefferson 31.26
26. Taylor Miller (So), Mechanicsburg 31.39
27. Anna Shepherd (So), Cedarville 31.44
28. tennessee jennings (Jr), West Jefferson 31.68
29. Sophie Adams (Jr), Greenon 31.90
30. emily farrand (So), West Jefferson 31.94
31. Molly Mossing (Fr), Cedarville 31.96
32. Makayla Robinson (Jr), Southeastern 31.98
33. Cordelia Rice (Jr), Southeastern 32.20
34. Madison North (So), Greenon 32.96
35. Jana Honer (So), Southeastern 33.09
36. Charli Hawk (Jr), Mechanicsburg 33.12
37. Hannah Peterson (Fr), Cedarville 33.44
38. Trinity Harris (So), Greenon 33.46
39. Libby Dean (Sr), Mechanicsburg 33.51
40. jessica fling (Jr), West Jefferson 33.74
41. Marissa Gaus (Fr), Mechanicsburg 35.83
42. Bailey Stapleton (Fr), Mechanicsburg 36.57
43. Tara Feehan (Fr), Greenon 37.64
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Bertemes (Jr), Southeastern 1:02.12
2. Hallie Gilley (Jr), Greenon 1:02.64
3. Aubree Moore (So), Southeastern 1:03.91
4. Cayla Eaton (Fr), Triad 1:05.98
5. Aleena Cook (So), Cedarville 1:06.67
6. Kaliee Sutton (So), Cedarville 1:06.78
7. Mary Sulfridge (Fr), Southeastern 1:07.22
8. Molly Mossing (Fr), Cedarville 1:08.26
9. Grace Forrest (Sr), Mechanicsburg 1:08.51
10. autumn lewis (So), West Jefferson 1:08.56
11. Allison Hundley (Fr), Greenon 1:09.45
12. austyn cordle (Fr), West Jefferson 1:10.96
13. jessica fling (Jr), West Jefferson 1:10.99
14. Abbi Shepherd (Sr), Cedarville 1:11.02
15. Lacy Herdman (Jr), Greenon 1:11.17
16. Meghan Erisman (Fr), Greeneview 1:11.36
17. Tabitha Gaier (Jr), Triad 1:11.38
18. Mya Anderson (Jr), Greeneview 1:11.49
19. emily farrand (So), West Jefferson 1:12.48
20. maddi gous (Jr), West Jefferson 1:13.30
21. Marissa Gaus (Fr), Mechanicsburg 1:14.78
22. Jordan Soule (Jr), Southeastern 1:15.48
23. Trinity Harris (So), Greenon 1:16.13
24. Hannah Peterson (Fr), Cedarville 1:16.40
25. Lani Wilhelm (Jr), Mechanicsburg 1:16.78
26. Becca Covac (Jr), Northeastern 1:20.28
27. Anna Turner (Sr), Cedarville 1:22.64
28. Shelby Nicholson (Fr), Southeastern 1:29.33
29. Tara Feehan (Fr), Greenon 1:37.02
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Bertemes (Jr), Southeastern 2:26.89
2. Aleena Cook (So), Cedarville 2:26.94
3. Elly Coe (Sr), Cedarville 2:31.71
4. Molly Stute (Jr), Greenon 2:34.67
5. Sammie Bigham (Sr), Cedarville 2:37.35
6. jessica fling (Jr), West Jefferson 2:40.04
7. emily farrand (So), West Jefferson 2:42.02
8. Rachel Tarwater (So), Cedarville 2:46.71
9. Grace Forrest (Sr), Mechanicsburg 2:47.15
10. autumn lewis (So), West Jefferson 2:47.19
11. Caitlin Reiter (Fr), Greenon 2:51.61
12. Kaitlyn Erisman (Fr), Greeneview 2:55.51
13. Hannah Conover (Jr), Cedarville 2:55.62
14. austyn cordle (Fr), West Jefferson 2:57.53
15. Lilly Sagraves (Fr), Northeastern 2:59.45
16. Kate Welsheimer (Fr), Greenon 3:00.48
17. Elizabeth Dunham (Jr), Cedarville 3:05.47
18. madison hunter (Jr), West Jefferson 3:09.71
19. Ryan Hajnik (Fr), Northeastern 3:13.50
20. emily clark (So), West Jefferson 3:13.94
21. Makayla Robinson (Jr), Southeastern 3:15.28
22. Rosemary Moss (Sr), Greenon 3:15.47
23. Bailey Stapleton (Fr), Mechanicsburg 3:22.36
24. Libby Schiederer (Fr), Mechanicsburg 3:23.08
25. Jerica Summers (Sr), Southeastern 3:34.13
26. Shelby Nicholson (Fr), Southeastern 3:39.90
27. riley marshall (Jr), West Jefferson 4:09.09
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elly Coe (Sr), Cedarville 5:40.69
2. Sammie Bigham (Sr), Cedarville 5:47.71
3. Molly Stute (Jr), Greenon 6:15.69
4. Kaitlyn Erisman (Fr), Greeneview 6:18.51
5. Caitlin Reiter (Fr), Greenon 6:18.82
6. Rachel Tarwater (So), Cedarville 6:20.83
7. leanna kovalchik (Fr), West Jefferson 6:24.19
8. Kate Welsheimer (Fr), Greenon 6:26.57
9. Kaleigh Clark (Jr), Southeastern 6:31.71
10. Rachel White (So), Cedarville 6:32.86
11. Elizabeth Dunham (Jr), Cedarville 6:34.89
12. emily clark (So), West Jefferson 6:40.22
13. Rosemary Moss (Sr), Greenon 6:55.12
14. Kate Moore (Jr), Mechanicsburg 7:02.89
15. Hannah Conover (Jr), Cedarville 7:10.21
16. Hadley Sebastian (Fr), Northeastern 7:38.30
17. Zoey Workman (Fr), Southeastern 8:39.90
18. Shelby Nicholson (Fr), Southeastern 8:58.06
19. riley marshall (Jr), West Jefferson 9:40.28
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Sammie Bigham (Sr), Cedarville 13:04.05
2. Elly Coe (Sr), Cedarville 13:06.81
3. Caitlin Reiter (Fr), Greenon 13:33.68
4. Elizabeth Dunham (Jr), Cedarville 14:08.51
5. Rachel Tarwater (So), Cedarville 14:33.77
6. emily clark (So), West Jefferson 14:38.14
7. Kate Welsheimer (Fr), Greenon 14:38.61
8. Rachel White (So), Cedarville 14:46.00
9. Rosemary Moss (Sr), Greenon 14:56.73
10. leanna kovalchik (Fr), West Jefferson 15:22.40
11. Hannah Conover (Jr), Cedarville 16:23.09
12. riley marshall (Jr), West Jefferson 21:22.57
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Laney Hines (Jr), Greeneview 16.07
2. Cayla Eaton (Fr), Triad 17.08
3. Peyton Isaac (Sr), Southeastern 17.36
4. Lily Hudson (Jr), Southeastern 18.13
5. Jana Honer (So), Southeastern 19.33
6. Olivia Miller (Jr), Cedarville 19.58
7. Kara Hartley (Fr), Greenon 21.09
8. Bailey Stapleton (Fr), Mechanicsburg 22.09
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Laney Hines (Jr), Greeneview 50.59
2. Luisa Christian (Sr), Cedarville 50.60
3. Peyton Isaac (Sr), Southeastern 51.68
4. Olivia Miller (Jr), Cedarville 55.82
5. Kara Hartley (Fr), Greenon 57.34
6. Jordan Soule (Jr), Southeastern 58.73
7. Bailey Stapleton (Fr), Mechanicsburg 1:00.45
8. Kate Moore (Jr), Mechanicsburg 1:03.16
9. Kieren Campbell (So), Cedarville 1:10.46
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Greeneview 54.09
2. West Jefferson 55.48
3. Northeastern 56.55
4. Cedarville 57.51
5. Southeastern 59.27
6. Mechanicsburg 1:00.15
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Southeastern 1:54.27
2. West Jefferson 1:57.39
3. Cedarville 1:57.45
4. Greeneview 2:01.16
5. Mechanicsburg 2:02.66
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Southeastern 4:25.08
2. Cedarville 4:28.13
3. West Jefferson 4:38.35
4. Greeneview 4:53.42
5. Northeastern 5:19.08
6. Mechanicsburg 5:32.76
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Cedarville 10:28.04
2. West Jefferson 11:06.51
3. Northeastern 12:27.45
4. Southeastern 13:24.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. kaitlyn campbell (Jr), West Jefferson 33'10.00"
2. Makenna Taylor (Sr), Greenon 30'10.00"
3. Kelsey Marsden (Jr), Greeneview 30'09.25"
4. Kara Bebout (So), Mechanicsburg 30'07.75"
5. Layni Bonifay (Fr), Southeastern 30'03.50"
6. Payton Murphy (Jr), Mechanicsburg 29'02.00"
7. Anessa Butts (Sr), Cedarville 28'06.50"
8. Emma Henry (Fr), Greenon 28'00.00"
9. Zoe Evans (Jr), Cedarville 27'04.50"
10. Alana Kramer (So), Mechanicsburg 26'06.00"
11. Kelsey Clemans (So), Southeastern 26'01.00"
12. emma brown (So), West Jefferson 25'10.50"
13. Kay Devore (Jr), Greenon 25'08.00"
14. Kierstin Young (So), Greenon 24'06.00"
15. mia cambell (Fr), West Jefferson 23'11.00"
16. arianna frybarger (Fr), West Jefferson 23'08.00"
17. Kylene Wiant (Fr), Mechanicsburg 22'09.00"
18. Kylee Wheeler (Fr), Greeneview 22'08.75"
19. Megan Thatcher (Jr), Northeastern 22'03.00"
20. Sami Hingston (So), Northeastern 21'06.00"
21. Megan McManaway (So), Triad 21'01.00"
22. Mya Anderson (Jr), Greeneview 20'07.75"
23. harley johnson (Sr), West Jefferson 20'00.00"
24. Skylee Miller (Fr), Southeastern 18'09.25"
25. allison vaught (Fr), West Jefferson 18'00.00"
26. Zoey Workman (Fr), Southeastern 15'04.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Payton Murphy (Jr), Mechanicsburg 103'04.00"
2. Zoe Evans (Jr), Cedarville 96'07.00"
3. Makenna Taylor (Sr), Greenon 95'04.00"
4. Alana Kramer (So), Mechanicsburg 90'09.00"
5. Kelsey Clemans (So), Southeastern 87'06.00"
6. Layni Bonifay (Fr), Southeastern 87'00.00"
7. Anessa Butts (Sr), Cedarville 85'04.00"
8. kaitlyn campbell (Jr), West Jefferson 79'05.00"
9. Madyson Wilson (So), Mechanicsburg 78'09.00"
10. Kierstin Young (So), Greenon 78'01.00"
11. Kylene Wiant (Fr), Mechanicsburg 74'10.00"
12. Kylee Wheeler (Fr), Greeneview 72'11.00"
13. Kay Devore (Jr), Greenon 70'04.00"
14. Sarah Trisel (Jr), Greeneview 68'05.00"
15. Kara Bebout (So), Mechanicsburg 67'07.00"
16. Emma Henry (Fr), Greenon 65'10.00"
17. Sami Hingston (So), Northeastern 65'03.00"
18. Kelsey Marsden (Jr), Greeneview 63'03.00"
19. harley johnson (Sr), West Jefferson 59'01.00"
20. Zoey Workman (Fr), Southeastern 58'10.00"
21. Megan Thatcher (Jr), Northeastern 57'10.00"
22. arianna frybarger (Fr), West Jefferson 55'07.00"
23. Skylee Miller (Fr), Southeastern 55'06.00"
24. Ryleigh Burnett (Fr), Cedarville 55'01.00"
25. emma brown (So), West Jefferson 45'10.00"
26. allison vaught (Fr), West Jefferson 45'01.00"
27. kyra buckland (Jr), West Jefferson 39'11.00"
28. mia cambell (Fr), West Jefferson 36'06.00"
29. Ryleigh Burnett (Fr), Cedarville 20'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Laney Hines (Jr), Greeneview 15'11.25"
2. Olivia Skillings (Fr), Mechanicsburg 15'04.00"
3. Luisa Christian (Sr), Cedarville 15'02.75"
4. Tru Buddenburg (So), Greenon 14'10.50"
5. Abby West (So), Greenon 14'10.00"
6. Lacy Herdman (Jr), Greenon 14'07.00"
7. autumn lewis (So), West Jefferson 13'06.25"
8. austyn cordle (Fr), West Jefferson 12'11.00"
8. Kaleigh Clark (Jr), Southeastern 12'11.00"
10. Taylor Miller (So), Mechanicsburg 12'10.25"
11. Taylor Butts (Fr), Cedarville 12'10.00"
12. Hannah Peterson (Fr), Cedarville 12'09.25"
13. Jana Honer (So), Southeastern 12'04.00"
14. Kara Bebout (So), Mechanicsburg 12'01.50"
15. emily brooks (So), Northeastern 11'09.00"
16. Tara Feehan (Fr), Greenon 10'02.75"
17. Cordelia Rice (Jr), Southeastern 9'10.75"
18. Libby Dean (Sr), Mechanicsburg 9'08.00"
19. Olivia Miller (Jr), Cedarville 06.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cayla Eaton (Fr), Triad 5'02.50"
2. Abby West (So), Greenon 5'00.00"
2. Cayla Eaton (Fr), Triad 5'00.00"
2. Lauren Tuttle (Sr), Northeastern 5'00.00"
2. Lily Hudson (Jr), Southeastern 5'00.00"
6. Molly Mossing (Fr), Cedarville 4'08.00"
7. Sarah Trisel (Jr), Greeneview 4'06.00"
7. Jessica McHenry (Fr), Northeastern 4'06.00"
9. Kieren Campbell (So), Cedarville 4'04.00"
10. Trinity Harris (So), Greenon 4'02.00"
10. Kara Bebout (So), Mechanicsburg 4'02.00"
12. Madison North (So), Greenon 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tru Buddenburg (So), Greenon 11'10.00"
2. Grace Forrest (Sr), Mechanicsburg 9'00.00"
3. Libby Schiederer (Fr), Mechanicsburg 7'00.00"
3. Violet Bonham (Fr), Northeastern 7'00.00"
5. Bailey Jones (Jr), Greeneview 6'06.00"
5. Madyson Wilson (So), Mechanicsburg 6'06.00"
7. Becca Covac (Jr), Northeastern 5'06.00"
7. Cheyenne Smith (So), Northeastern 5'06.00"
9. Anna Turner (Sr), Cedarville 06.00"