Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. A.J Keyt (Sr), West Jefferson 11.20
2. Jack Wolf (Sr), Mechanicsburg 11.43
3. Dylan Glunt (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 11.44
4. Ethan Hostetler (Jr), West Jefferson 11.46
5. Kailen Butler (So), Mechanicsburg 11.48
6. Gabe McGill (So), West Liberty-Salem 11.86
7. spencer george (Jr), West Jefferson 11.91
8. Aaron Karg (Sr), Greenon 12.01
9. aiden clerico (Sr), West Jefferson 12.18
10. Josh Wilcoxon (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 12.20
11. Teion Stammen (Fr), Triad 12.30
12. Zayne Jones (Fr), Greenon 12.34
13. jacob Kronk (Jr), West Jefferson 12.43
14. Drake Hudson (Jr), West Jefferson 12.52
15. Mark Warder (Jr), Greenon 12.61
16. Matthew Gossett (Jr), Greenon 12.66
16. Nathan Heartling (So), Greenon 12.66
18. Lincoln Moore (Fr), Greenon 12.67
19. Mason Harper (Sr), Triad 12.70
20. Dean Faust (Jr), Greenon 12.77
21. Tobi Thornburg (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 12.80
22. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 13.13
23. cyril peter (Jr), West Jefferson 13.25
24. Joe Ferguson (Sr), Triad 13.27
25. Johnny Stoner (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 13.33
25. Taran Logwood (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 13.33
27. Evan Hostetler (Fr), West Jefferson 13.55
28. Wyatt Robison (So), Triad 13.80
29. Jacob Haser (So), Triad 13.81
30. Jackson Aleshire (Fr), Greenon 13.84
31. Craig Stanford (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 14.14
32. Cody Lough (Jr), Greenon 14.79
33. gabe cutler (Jr), West Jefferson 15.21
34. Leland Henry (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 15.44
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Saylor (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 22.78
2. A.J Keyt (Sr), West Jefferson 23.47
3. Dylan Glunt (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 23.62
4. Kailen Butler (So), Mechanicsburg 23.78
5. Peyton Leeson (Sr), Mechanicsburg 24.11
6. Ethan Hostetler (Jr), West Jefferson 24.40
7. Gabe McGill (So), West Liberty-Salem 24.68
8. Aaron Karg (Sr), Greenon 24.97
9. Zayne Jones (Fr), Greenon 25.04
10. Andrew Kimball (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 25.08
11. juan santiago (Sr), West Jefferson 25.42
12. Josh Wilcoxon (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 25.46
13. Dean Faust (Jr), Greenon 25.54
14. Nathan Heartling (So), Greenon 25.69
15. Asher Wilson (So), West Jefferson 25.83
16. Matthew Gossett (Jr), Greenon 25.99
17. Drake Hudson (Jr), West Jefferson 26.03
18. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 26.09
19. Mark Warder (Jr), Greenon 26.10
20. Lincoln Moore (Fr), Greenon 26.17
21. Tobi Thornburg (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 26.90
22. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 26.97
23. Taran Logwood (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 27.03
24. Johnny Stoner (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 27.54
25. Gibson Knox (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 27.55
26. Lincoln Henderson (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 27.82
27. Gideon Cole (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 28.02
27. Jackson Aleshire (Fr), Greenon 28.02
29. Evan Hostetler (Fr), West Jefferson 28.85
30. jacob brown (So), West Jefferson 29.05
31. Holden Shafer (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 30.13
32. Daniel Neer (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 30.36
33. gabe cutler (Jr), West Jefferson 33.35
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Phillips (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 51.65
2. Isaac Brown (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 53.26
3. Micah Smith (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 54.55
4. A.J Keyt (Sr), West Jefferson 54.80
5. Dylan Lauck (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 55.00
6. Luke Bryant (Sr), Mechanicsburg 56.70
7. Joe Ferguson (Sr), Triad 56.99
8. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 57.19
9. Zayne Jones (Fr), Greenon 57.39
10. Lincoln Moore (Fr), Greenon 59.70
11. jacob Kronk (Jr), West Jefferson 59.72
12. will george (Sr), West Jefferson 59.90
13. Jon Luke Blanton (So), Mechanicsburg 1:00.60
14. jacob brown (So), West Jefferson 1:01.28
15. Mark Warder (Jr), Greenon 1:01.58
16. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 1:02.30
17. Lincoln Henderson (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 1:02.44
18. juan santiago (Sr), West Jefferson 1:04.32
19. Daniel Neer (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 1:05.13
20. evan jenkins (Fr), West Jefferson 1:05.63
21. Gibson Knox (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 1:05.87
22. Holden Shafer (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 1:06.23
23. Jackson Aleshire (Fr), Greenon 1:07.97
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Isaac Brown (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 2:00.53
2. Dylan Lauck (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 2:02.28
3. Quentin Rudolph (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 2:03.36
4. Tate Yoder (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 2:04.16
5. Will Negley (So), Mechanicsburg 2:08.70
6. Owen Harrison (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 2:09.39
7. Cooper Johnson (Jr), Greenon 2:13.62
8. Micah Smith (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 2:13.65
9. David Duffey (Sr), Greenon 2:13.80
10. Joe Ferguson (Sr), Triad 2:15.47
11. Luke Bryant (Sr), Mechanicsburg 2:19.30
12. santino carnevale (Fr), West Jefferson 2:20.11
13. Merrick Peterson (So), Greenon 2:21.10
14. aiden clerico (Sr), West Jefferson 2:21.85
15. Chance Estep (Jr), Greenon 2:22.63
16. Asher Knox (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 2:22.79
17. Troy Bradley (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 2:23.67
18. Joey LaRoche (So), West Liberty-Salem 2:24.39
19. evan jenkins (Fr), West Jefferson 2:25.05
20. Ryan Henry (So), West Liberty-Salem 2:25.56
21. owen clerico (Jr), West Jefferson 2:27.35
22. Andrew Duffey (Fr), Greenon 2:29.49
23. will george (Sr), West Jefferson 2:32.95
24. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 2:33.04
24. Wyatt Robison (So), Triad 2:33.04
26. charles stephens (So), West Jefferson 2:33.93
27. samuel messer (Fr), West Jefferson 2:34.06
28. Matthew Wiles (Fr), Greenon 2:34.34
29. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 2:34.93
30. Jacob Haser (So), Triad 2:36.46
31. Phyllip Barton (Jr), Greenon 2:40.36
32. Chandler McCafferty (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 2:42.43
33. Tobias Mueller (Jr), Greenon 2:44.10
34. Mason Barger (So), West Liberty-Salem 2:45.94
35. Cameron Cunningham (Jr), Greenon 2:58.50
36. tim leskiv (So), West Jefferson 3:06.26
37. Maxwell McCombs (So), West Liberty-Salem 3:06.49
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Dylan Lauck (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 4:26.88
2. Tate Yoder (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 4:32.41
3. Will Negley (So), Mechanicsburg 4:38.60
4. Quentin Rudolph (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 4:42.85
5. Owen Harrison (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 4:46.49
6. Asher Knox (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 4:52.40
7. Joshua Porter (So), Mechanicsburg 4:58.20
8. Micah Smith (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 4:59.59
9. Cooper Johnson (Jr), Greenon 5:00.96
10. Chance Estep (Jr), Greenon 5:03.36
11. owen clerico (Jr), West Jefferson 5:08.40
12. Joe Ferguson (Sr), Triad 5:11.95
13. Ryan Henry (So), West Liberty-Salem 5:12.11
14. Wyatt Robison (So), Triad 5:13.70
15. Joey LaRoche (So), West Liberty-Salem 5:14.13
16. Troy Bradley (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 5:15.56
17. Merrick Peterson (So), Greenon 5:15.95
18. samuel messer (Fr), West Jefferson 5:17.58
19. charles stephens (So), West Jefferson 5:26.86
20. Andrew Duffey (Fr), Greenon 5:27.95
21. aiden clerico (Sr), West Jefferson 5:30.43
22. Matthew Wiles (Fr), Greenon 5:30.70
23. Jacob Haser (So), Triad 5:31.01
24. Mason Barger (So), West Liberty-Salem 5:34.59
25. evan jenkins (Fr), West Jefferson 5:38.76
26. Chandler McCafferty (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 5:43.49
27. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 5:44.98
28. santino carnevale (Fr), West Jefferson 5:49.60
29. Phyllip Barton (Jr), Greenon 5:53.04
30. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 5:53.21
31. Cameron Cunningham (Jr), Greenon 6:07.88
32. tim leskiv (So), West Jefferson 6:53.92
33. Maxwell McCombs (So), West Liberty-Salem 7:39.44
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Dylan Lauck (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 9:50.28
2. Owen Harrison (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 10:04.28
3. Asher Knox (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 10:05.64
4. Tate Yoder (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 10:50.27
5. Joshua Porter (So), Mechanicsburg 10:58.26
6. Joey LaRoche (So), West Liberty-Salem 11:00.47
7. Merrick Peterson (So), Greenon 11:00.74
8. samuel messer (Fr), West Jefferson 11:04.43
9. Matthew Wiles (Fr), Greenon 11:24.54
10. owen clerico (Jr), West Jefferson 11:43.44
11. Ryan Henry (So), West Liberty-Salem 11:49.49
12. Joe Ferguson (Sr), Triad 11:54.44
13. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 12:23.06
14. Andrew Duffey (Fr), Greenon 12:25.25
15. Jacob Haser (So), Triad 12:35.49
16. Chandler McCafferty (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 12:37.44
17. Cameron Cunningham (Jr), Greenon 13:17.45
18. Phyllip Barton (Jr), Greenon 13:19.14
19. tim leskiv (So), West Jefferson 15:16.10
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Logan Phillips (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 16.02
2. Jackson Steider (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 16.84
3. Max Rudolph (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 18.18
4. Craig Stanford (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 21.64
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. A.J Keyt (Sr), West Jefferson 40.50
2. Logan Phillips (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 44.05
3. Jackson Steider (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 45.07
4. Max Rudolph (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 46.09
5. Liam Smith (So), Mechanicsburg 48.75
6. Craig Stanford (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 51.68
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Jefferson 45.65
2. Mechanicsburg 46.30
3. West Liberty-Salem 46.49
4. Greenon 46.73
5. Triad 49.99
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Liberty-Salem 1:33.28
2. West Jefferson 1:37.19
3. Greenon 1:39.86
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Liberty-Salem 3:38.79
2. Greenon 3:47.15
3. West Jefferson 3:51.93
4. Mechanicsburg 3:54.57
5. Triad 4:10.44
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. West Liberty-Salem 8:13.40
2. Greenon 9:00.23
3. West Jefferson 9:28.69
4. Mechanicsburg 9:29.15
5. Triad 9:30.52
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Asher Wilson (So), West Jefferson 44'04.50"
2. Trystin Young (Sr), Greenon 42'07.25"
3. Mark Bair (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 41'09.00"
4. Nathan Heartling (So), Greenon 41'07.00"
5. Tyler Gross (Jr), Triad 38'05.00"
6. Cody Haynes (Jr), Mechanicsburg 37'01.00"
7. Evan Cook (So), West Liberty-Salem 36'04.50"
8. Jordan Hood (Sr), Mechanicsburg 35'05.00"
9. Jaden Travis (Sr), West Jefferson 35'00.00"
10. spencer postle (Sr), West Jefferson 34'03.00"
11. Ethan Hostetler (Jr), West Jefferson 34'01.00"
12. Cody Lough (Jr), Greenon 33'02.50"
13. Teion Stammen (Fr), Triad 31'11.50"
14. Isaac Brown (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 31'05.50"
15. cyril peter (Jr), West Jefferson 29'09.00"
15. Cooper Campbell (Fr), West Jefferson 29'09.00"
17. gabe cutler (Jr), West Jefferson 28'02.00"
18. Dylan Lauck (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 26'07.00"
19. Elijah Blankenship (Jr), Greenon 20'08.75"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tyler Gross (Jr), Triad 139'07.00"
2. Trystin Young (Sr), Greenon 134'02.00"
3. Mark Bair (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 131'11.00"
4. Jordan Hood (Sr), Mechanicsburg 124'05.00"
5. Cody Lough (Jr), Greenon 105'09.00"
6. Tobi Thornburg (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 105'02.00"
7. Asher Wilson (So), West Jefferson 93'03.00"
8. Nathan Heartling (So), Greenon 93'02.00"
9. Cody Haynes (Jr), Mechanicsburg 91'02.00"
10. spencer postle (Sr), West Jefferson 89'05.00"
11. Cooper Campbell (Fr), West Jefferson 81'11.00"
12. Evan Cook (So), West Liberty-Salem 81'04.00"
13. Jaden Travis (Sr), West Jefferson 74'11.00"
14. cyril peter (Jr), West Jefferson 73'05.00"
15. gabe cutler (Jr), West Jefferson 69'09.00"
16. Elijah Blankenship (Jr), Greenon 51'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Logan Saylor (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 21'07.00"
2. Aaron Karg (Sr), Greenon 20'08.25"
3. A.J Keyt (Sr), West Jefferson 19'11.50"
4. Dylan Glunt (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 19'04.50"
5. Peyton Leeson (Sr), Mechanicsburg 19'03.75"
6. Jackson Steider (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 18'04.25"
7. jacob Kronk (Jr), West Jefferson 18'02.00"
8. Taran Logwood (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 17'09.50"
9. spencer george (Jr), West Jefferson 17'06.00"
10. Mason Harper (Sr), Triad 17'02.25"
11. juan santiago (Sr), West Jefferson 16'07.00"
12. Nathan Heartling (So), Greenon 16'04.50"
13. Teion Stammen (Fr), Triad 15'08.75"
14. Logan Harper (Fr), Triad 15'08.25"
15. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 15'07.75"
16. Logan Phillips (Jr), West Liberty-Salem 14'06.50"
17. Craig Stanford (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 12'10.25"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Logan Saylor (Sr), West Liberty-Salem 6'04.00"
2. Aaron Karg (Sr), Greenon 5'10.00"
3. Danny Mascadri (Sr), Mechanicsburg 5'06.00"
3. Ethan Hostetler (Jr), West Jefferson 5'06.00"
3. owen clerico (Jr), West Jefferson 5'06.00"
6. Matthew Gossett (Jr), Greenon 5'03.00"
7. Liam Smith (So), Mechanicsburg 5'02.00"
7. Joey LaRoche (So), West Liberty-Salem 5'02.00"
9. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Danny Mascadri (Sr), Mechanicsburg 13'06.00"
2. Slade Merriman (So), West Liberty-Salem 11'06.00"
3. Liam Smith (So), Mechanicsburg 9'06.00"
3. Craig Stanford (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 9'06.00"
5. Daniel Stacy (Fr), Greenon 8'00.00"
6. Leland Henry (Fr), West Liberty-Salem 7'00.00"
7. Lucas Hunt (Sr), Mechanicsburg 6'06.00"