Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Caleb Sultan (Sr), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 16:19.00
2. Owen Harrison (Sr), West Liberty-Salem Attica Seneca East 16:30.30
3. Will Negley (Jr), Mechanicsburg Treaty City 16:33.40
4. Asher Knox (So), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 16:34.00
5. Garrett Wallen (Fr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 17:13.90
6. Isaac Wallis (Jr), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 17:17.00
7. Troy Bradley (So), West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul Invitational 17:22.70
8. Quentin Rudolph (So), West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul Invitational 17:22.71
9. Joey LaRoche (Jr), West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul Invitational 17:26.00
10. Michael Jones (Sr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 17:30.20
11. Dylan King (Fr), West Liberty-Salem Attica Seneca East 17:30.40
12. Joshua Porter (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 17:33.10
13. Micah Smith (Sr), West Liberty-Salem Bob Schul Invitational 17:37.00
14. Brevin Louden (Fr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 17:50.40
15. Jack Baise (Jr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 18:06.00
16. Ryan Henry (Jr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 18:11.80
17. Taryn Bradley (Fr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 18:12.50
18. Caleb Larson (Fr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 18:14.00
19. Josh Sultan (So), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 18:22.00
20. Beck Negley (Fr), Mechanicsburg Brookville Invitational 18:23.00
21. Ben Ormsbee (Sr), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 18:24.00
22. Stewart Kroh (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 18:40.00
23. Connor Shultz (Fr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 18:50.80
24. Micah Dewitt (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 18:55.00
25. Ethan DeRoest (So), Northeastern Friendship Inv 18:56.00
26. Mason Barger (Jr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 19:33.80
26. Garrett Durham (Sr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 19:33.80
28. Jacob Lide (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 19:39.00
29. Josh Wallace (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 19:41.00
30. Eli Bigham (Sr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 19:55.00
31. Caden Eidson (Fr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 20:06.00
32. Chandler McCafferty (Sr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 20:07.40
33. Dylan Cook (Jr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 20:19.00
34. John Luke Blanton (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 20:22.00
35. Eli Wilson (Fr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 20:24.40
36. David Tarwater (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 20:25.00
37. Cameron Adkins (So), Northeastern Friendship Inv 20:31.00
38. Kindon Blakesley (So), Mechanicsburg Brookville Invitational 21:51.40
39. Jackson Wood (Fr), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 21:58.00
40. Reese Ferguson (Sr), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 22:08.00
41. Johnny Grigsby (Fr), Madison Plains Zane Trace Agony Hill 22:26.21
42. Carter Rockenbaugh (Jr), Mechanicsburg Fairbanks 22:27.40
43. Austin Bigham (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 23:05.00
44. George Landon (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 23:18.00
45. Caleb Eckstein (So), Cedarville Cedarville Friendship Inv. 23:22.00
46. Ernie Spracklen (Fr), Cedarville Bob Schul Inv. 24:38.00
47. Braden Malone (Fr), Northeastern Friendship Inv 24:52.00
48. Maxwell McCombs (Jr), West Liberty-Salem Ohio Caverns 25:21.40
49. Nick Rupp (Fr), Northeastern Brookville Inv 26:52.00
50. Cody Haynes (Sr), Mechanicsburg Treaty City 27:29.80
51. Sam Ridgeway (So), Northeastern Friendship Inv 30:55.00

Chuck Lehman, CPA