Boys Bowling - Schedule

Monday, November 21, 2022
RESULTS
Greenon 2414, Northeastern 2159        Match Details
Mechanicsburg 2810, Riverside 2541        Match Details
Fairfield Leesburg 1983, Greeneview 1657        Match Details
Tuesday, November 22, 2022
RESULTS
KentonRidge 2697, Southeastern 2063        Match Details
Mechanicsburg 2611, Greenon 2411        Match Details
Newton 2098, Northeastern 1989        Match Details
Monday, November 28, 2022
RESULTS
Greenon 2309, Fairbanks 2195        Match Details
London 1841, Greeneview 1712        Match Details
Tuesday, November 29, 2022
RESULTS
Southeastern 2451, West Liberty-Salem 2258        Match Details
Northeastern 2128, Emmanual Christian 1919        Match Details
Mechanicsburg 2505, Greeneview 1846        Match Details
Wednesday, November 30, 2022
RESULTS
Fairfield Leesburg 2361, Greeneview 1821        Match Details
Northwestern 2679, Southeastern 2255        Match Details
Northeastern 1816, Triad 1196        Match Details
Thursday, December 1, 2022
RESULTS
Southeastern 2258, Mechanicsburg 2237        Match Details
Riverside at Greenon **score not reported**       
Friday, December 2, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Greeneview    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Saturday, December 3, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at D2 Kickoff Tournament    12:00 PM HP Lanes
Mechanicsburg at "Kick-Off" Tournament    4:30 PM HP Lanes
Monday, December 5, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Emmanuel Christian at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
West Liberty-Salem at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z lanes
Tuesday, December 6, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Triad    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Southeastern at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Wednesday, December 7, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal Z Lanes
Thursday, December 8, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Southeastern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Northeastern at Piqua    4:30 PM Breakpoint Entertainment
Mechanicsburg at Coldwater    5:30 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Saturday, December 10, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Southwest Baker Shootout    9:00 AM Southwest Bowling Cntr
West Liberty-Salem at Southwest Baker Shootout    TBA Southwest Bowl
Sunday, December 11, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Holiday Classic    9:30 AM L&S Western Bowl
Monday, December 12, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Emanuael Christian    4:30 PM
Greeneview at Triad    4:30 PM Goshen Lanes
Greeneview at Triad    4:30 PM Goshen Lanes
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Southeastern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
West Liberty-Salem at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Wednesday, December 14, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Newton at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z lanes
Monday, December 19, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverside at Greeneview    4:30 PM Royal z lanes
Northeastern at Newton    4:30 PM Breakpoint Entertainment
Tuesday, December 20, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Southeastern at London    4:00 PM Victory
Fairbanks at West Liberty-Salem    4:30 PM Southwest Bowl
Wednesday, December 21, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Triad    4:00 PM Home
Tuesday, December 27, 2022
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Springfield    4:30 PM Victory lanes
Monday, January 2, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Tuesday, January 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Northeastern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, January 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Away
Thursday, January 5, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Friday, January 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Riverside    5:00 PM TP Lanes
Saturday, January 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at The Viking Classic    10:00 AM Poelking South
Mechanicsburg at Buckeye High School Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Monday, January 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z lanes
Fairbanks at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
West Liberty-Salem at Riverside    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Emmanuel Christian at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Northeastern at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Triad at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Plan City Lanes
Thursday, January 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Friday, January 13, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Dayton Christian    4:30 PM Northridge Lanes
Saturday, January 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Sweet Sixteen Shootout    1:00 PM Poelking South
West Liberty-Salem at Warrior Varsity and JV    TBA HP Lanes
Monday, January 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at The King's Classic    10:00 AM T P Lanes
Greeneview at Muskingum Invitational    10:00 AM Royal z lanes
Mechanicsburg at Baker Bash    10:30 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Southeastern at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory
Tuesday, January 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Emmanual Christian    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Triad at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Wednesday, January 18, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairbanks at Greeneview    4:30 PM Royal z lanes
Thursday, January 19, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM Southwest Bowling Center
Northeastern at Dayton Christian    4:30 PM Poelking South
Southeastern at Springfield    4:30 PM Victory lanes
Saturday, January 21, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Boro Roll-off    8:00 AM Poelking South
Monday, January 23, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Triad at Greeneview    4:30 PM Royal z lanes
Tuesday, January 24, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Greeneview at West Liberty-Salem    4:30 PM Southwest Bowl
Wednesday, January 25, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Southeastern at Graham    4:30 PM Victory
Thursday, January 26, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Stebbins    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Urbana at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Northeastern at shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Monday, January 30, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal Z Lanes
West Liberty-Salem at Triad    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Wednesday, February 1, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Southeastern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Northeastern at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Plain City
London at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z lanes
Thursday, February 2, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
West Liberty-Salem at Emmanuel Christian    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Saturday, February 4, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at OHC Tournament    TBA TBA
Monday, February 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Riverside at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Kenton Ridge at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Greeneview at Fairbanks    4:30 PM Plaincity Lanes
Tuesday, February 7, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Wednesday, February 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Triad at Mechanicsburg    4:30 PM Goshen Lanes
Friday, February 10, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg, Ben Logan at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Saturday, February 11, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Blue & Gold Sectional Preview    TBA TBA
Sunday, February 12, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Sectional tournament    9:00 AM
Sunday, February 19, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at District tournament    9:00 AM
Friday, March 3, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at State tournament    9:00 AM

Chuck Lehman, CPA