Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Friday, November 16, 2018
RESULTS
Northeastern 2084, Greeneview 2069        Match Details
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Greenon 2718, Mechanicsburg 2406        Match Details
Greeneview 2039, Tecumseh 1943        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
West Liberty-Salem 1991, Catholic Central 1700        Match Details
Southeastern 2392, Madison Plains 2207        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2444, Graham 2294        Match Details
Greenon 2488, Greeneview 2040        Match Details
Southeastern 2161, London 1988        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
Greenon 2653, West Liberty-Salem 1983        Match Details
Fairbanks 2433, Northeastern 1951        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2720, Greenon 2491        Match Details
Madison Plains 2362, Greeneview 1995        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2514, Southeastern 2194        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Fairbanks 2233, Madison Plains 2165        Match Details
Northeastern 2138, West Liberty-Salem 1984        Match Details
Sidney 2976, Mechanicsburg 2560, Bellefontaine 2296        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg at Kickoff Classic        Match Details
Greeneview 1991, Newton 1815        Match Details
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2452, Greeneview 2113        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2618, Northeastern 1966        Match Details
Southeastern 2043, West Liberty-Salem 2037        Match Details
Fairbanks 2362, Riverside 1554        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
wilmington 2506, unioto 2390, Greeneview 2297        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
West Liberty-Salem 1908, Greeneview 1888        Match Details
Friday, December 7, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2485, West Liberty-Salem 1968        Match Details
Greenon 2424, Fairbanks 2418        Match Details
Madison Plains 2354, Catholic Central 1901        Match Details
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Fairbanks 2267, Madison Plains 2191        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2444, Greenon 2221        Match Details
Southeastern 2275, Northeastern 2103        Match Details
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
RESULTS
Greeneview 2262, West Liberty-Salem 2048        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2525, Madison Plains 2074        Match Details
Springfield 2645, Greenon 2536        Match Details
Fairbanks 2230, Southeastern 2136        Match Details
Friday, December 14, 2018
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2480, Northeastern 1730        Match Details
Fairbanks 2211, Catholic Central 1985        Match Details
West Liberty-Salem 2135, Riverside 1929        Match Details
Elgin 2256, Fairbanks 2211       
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Greeneview 2186, Riverside 1941        Match Details
Greenon at Raider Challenge        Match Details
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Greenon 2706, Northeastern 1882        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
West Liberty-Salem 2040, Northeastern 1907        Match Details
Mechanicsburg 2658, Fairbanks 2314        Match Details
Greeneview 2366, Southeastern 2161        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Catholic Central    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Thursday, December 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Southeastern    4:30 PM
Friday, December 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madison Plains at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Greeneview at Riverside    5:00 PM
Saturday, December 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Southwest Baker Shootout    10:00 AM Southwest Lanes
Southeastern at Southwest Baker Shootout    4:30 PM
Friday, December 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Aviator Classic    9:00 AM Marian Lanes
Valleyview at Greeneview    4:00 PM
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Friday, January 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Vikings Classic    1:00 PM Poelking South
Northeastern at Viking classic    1:00 PM Poelking South
Monday, January 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Greeneview at Madison Plains    4:00 PM
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Catholic Central at Mechanicsburg    4:30 PM Goshen Lanes
Fairbanks at West Liberty-Salem    6:00 PM SW Lanes
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Greeneview    4:30 PM Royal Z Lanes
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Madison Plains at Southeastern    4:30 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Riverside    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Catholic Central at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Greeneview at Fairbanks    4:30 PM
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Catholic Central at Clark County Tournament    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Greenon at Clark County Tournament    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Northeastern at Clark County    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Southeastern at Clark County    9:00 AM
Monday, January 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madison Plains at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Emmauel Christian at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Catholic Central at Southeastern    4:30 PM Madison Bowling Lanes
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Madison Plains at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Emmanuel Christain at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Southeastern at Fairbanks    4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Greeneview    4:30 PM Royal Z
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Fairbanks at River Valley    4:00 PM Blue Fusion
Friday, January 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Graham    4:00 PM Coral Lanes
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Warrior D2 Preview    11:30 AM HP Lanes
Fairbanks at Warrior D2 Preview    4:30 PM HP Bowling Lanes
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Baker Bash    9:30 AM Beavervu Bowl
Greeneview at Muskingum university High School Invitational    10:00 AM Royal z lanes wilmington
Greenon at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
West Liberty-Salem at Madison Plains    4:00 PM
Greeneview at Catholic Central    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Riverside at Fairbanks    6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z
Friday, January 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Indian Lake at Fairbanks    4:00 PM
West Liberty-Salem at Ben Logan    4:00 PM
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham (Senior Night) at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Fairbanks at Greeneview    4:00 PM Royal z
Shawnee at Southeastern    4:30 PM
Northeastern at Catholic Central    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madison Plains at Northeastern    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Greenon at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM SW Lanes
Northeastern at Southeastern    4:30 PM Madison Lanes
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairbanks at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Southeastern at Graham    4:30 PM
Thursday, January 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Emmanuel Christian at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Legacy Christian at Catholic Central    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairbanks at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Bowling Lanes
Northeastern, Emmanuel Christian at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Marysville Lanes
Ben Logan at West Liberty-Salem    4:00 PM SW Lanes
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview, Clinton Massie, Eastclinton at Wilmington    6:00 PM Royal z
Friday, February 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairbanks at Ridgedale    4:00 PM TP Bowling Lanes
Saturday, February 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at OHC    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Mechanicsburg at OHC Tournament    12:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Greenon at OHC Tournament    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Catholic Central at OHC Conference Tournament    12:30 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
West Liberty-Salem at OHC Tournament    12:30 PM Beaver-Vu
Fairbanks at OHC Tournament    4:30 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Southeastern at OHC    4:30 PM
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon, Mechanicsburg, Hilliard Darby at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Plain City Lanes
Mechanicsburg at Rusty's Tournament    5:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Thursday, February 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Marian