Boys Track - Schedule

Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Shawnee, Carroll    4:30 PM Springfield Shawnee
Thursday, March 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Jefferson at Madison Plains, Miami Trace    5:00 PM Madison Plains
Friday, March 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Fenwick Inv.    4:30 PM Bishop Fenwick HS
Saturday, March 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Tecumseh Invitational    10:00 AM Tecumseh HS
West Liberty-Salem at Versailles Invitational    10:00 AM Versailles
Monday, April 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at OHC Preview    4:00 PM Greeneview HS
West Jefferson at OHC Preview    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Southeastern at OHC Preview    5:00 PM Greeneview
OHC Preview at Greeneview    5:00 PM Greeneview
West Liberty-Salem at OHC Preview    5:00 PM Greeneview
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern Quad Invitational at Southeastern    4:30 PM
Greeneview at Northwestern, Miami East    4:30 PM Northwestern
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Shawnee Invitational    4:00 PM Shawnee HS
Friday, April 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Miami East Invitational    4:30 PM Miami East HS
West Jefferson at Westfall Invitational    4:30 PM Westfall HS
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southeastern at Impson Meet    9:00 AM Cedarville University
Monday, April 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at OHC South    4:00 PM Greeneview HS
Southeastern at Greeneview    5:00 PM
OHC South at Greeneview    5:00 PM Greeneview
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Dixie HS    4:30 PM New Lebanon
West Jefferson at West Liberty-Salem (OHC North)    4:30 PM West Liberty-Salem HS
OHC North at West Liberty-Salem    5:00 PM West Liberty-Salem HS
Friday, April 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Doug Adams Invitational    4:00 PM Doug Adams Stadium (Xenia)
Southeastern at Waynesville    4:00 PM
Northeastern at Graham HS    4:30 PM
Greeneview at Waynesville Inv.    4:30 PM Waynesville
West Liberty-Salem at Graham Invitational    4:30 PM Graham HS
Monday, April 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Shawnee, tba    4:30 PM Springfield Shawnee
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jeff Whitt Memorial Invitational at Greenon    4:00 PM Greenon HS
OHC North Meet at Northeastern    4:30 PM NEHS
West Jefferson at Northeastern (OHC North)    4:30 PM Northeastern HS
Southeastern at Greenon    5:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Greene County Inv.    4:30 PM Beavercreek
West Jefferson at Grandview Invitational    4:30 PM Grandview HS
Saturday, April 20, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Southeastern Invitational    9:00 AM Miami View
Southeastern Track Invitational at Southeastern    9:00 AM
West Liberty-Salem at Milton Union Invitational    9:30 AM Milton Union HS
Northeastern at Bull Dog Inv    10:00 AM Milton Union HS
Greeneview at Southeastern Inv.    4:30 PM Southeastern
Mechanicsburg at Milton-Union Invitational    9:30 PM Milton-Union HS
Monday, April 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Champaign County    4:30 PM Graham HS
West Liberty-Salem at Champaign County    4:30 PM Graham HS
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Clark County Championship    4:00 PM Tecumseh HS
Northeastern at Clark Co Meet    4:30 PM Tecumseh HS
Southeastern at Clark County Meet    4:30 PM Tecumseh
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at HS/MS Tri    4:00 PM Tecumseh HS
Madison Plains at West Jefferson    4:30 PM West Jefferson HS
Valley View, Cedarville, Dunbar girls, TBA at Greeneview    5:00 PM Greeneview
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Wayne Invitational (Day 1)    4:00 PM Wayne HS
Friday, April 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Wayne Invitational (Day 2)    4:00 PM Wayne HS
Mechanicsburg Relays at Mechanicsburg    4:30 PM Mechanicsburg HS
West Liberty-Salem at New Bremen Invitational    4:30 PM New Bremen HS
West Jefferson at Mechanicsburg (Relay)    4:30 PM Mechanicsburg HS
Southeastern at Mechanicsburg    5:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Northwestern Quad    4:30 PM NWHS
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Shawnee Invitational    4:00 PM Shawnee HS
Southeastern at Miller-Schilke Track Meet    4:30 PM Shawnee
Greeneview at Shawnee Miller-Shilke Inv.    4:30 PM Springfield Shawnee
West Jefferson at County Championships    4:30 PM London HS
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at Miami Trace Inv.    4:30 PM Miami Trace
Friday, May 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg at Northeastern Invitational    4:30 PM Northeastern HS
NEHS Inv at Northeastern    4:30 PM NEHS
West Jefferson at Northeastern Invitational    4:30 PM Northeastern HS
Reliant Invitational at West Liberty-Salem    4:45 PM West Liberty-Salem
Monday, May 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at OHC Championship Prelims    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Mechanicsburg at OHC Championship    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Northeastern at OHC Championships    4:30 PM Greeneview HSc
West Jefferson at OHC League Meet (Prelims)    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Southeastern at OHC Prelims    5:00 PM
OHC Championships Day 1 at Greeneview    5:00 PM Greeneview
West Liberty-Salem at OHC    5:00 PM Greeneview
Thursday, May 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at OHC Championship Finals    4:00 PM Greeneview HS
Mechanicsburg at OHC Championship    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Northeastern at OHC Championships    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
West Jefferson at OHC League Meet (Finals)    4:30 PM Greeneview HS
Southeastern at OHC Finals    5:00 PM
OHC Championships Day 2 at Greeneview    5:00 PM Greeneview
West Liberty-Salem at OHC Finals    5:00 PM Greeneview
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Districts    4:30 PM Piqua HS
Thursday, May 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at DII District    4:30 PM Piqua
Greenon at District Prelims    TBA Graham HS
Saturday, May 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at DII District    4:30 PM
West Liberty-Salem at District Finals    4:30 PM Piqua HS
Greenon at District Finals    TBA Graham HS
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Regional    4:30 PM Troy HS
Thursday, May 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at DII Regional    4:30 PM Piqua
Greenon at Regional Prelims    TBA Piqua HS
Friday, May 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Regional Final    4:30 PM Troy HS
Saturday, May 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greeneview at DII Regional    4:30 PM Piqua
Greenon at Regional Finals    TBA Piqua HS
Friday, May 31, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at STATE    4:30 PM OSU
Greenon at State Prelims    TBA Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus
Greeneview at DII State    TBA Ohio State U.
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at STATE FINALS    4:30 PM OSU
Greenon at State Finals    TBA Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium, Columbus
Greeneview at DII State    TBA Ohio State U.