Boys Track - All Conference

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Chayse Propst Mechanicsburg 100 Meter Dash
Eli O'Brien Triad 200 Meter Dash
Ben Casey West Jefferson 400 Meter Dash
Scotty Hunter West Jefferson 800 Meter Run
Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem 1600 Meter Run
Dylan Lauck West Liberty-Salem 3200 Meter Run
Dominick McFarland Triad 110 Meter High Hurdles
Nate Timmons Fairbanks 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Mascadri
Bebout
Magyer
Propst
Mechanicsburg 400 Meter Relay
Good
Craig
Bosworth
Anderson
Fairbanks 800 Meter Relay
Wilson
Anderson
Bosworth
Cochrane
Fairbanks 1600 Meter Relay
Brown
Smith
Eggleston
Harrison
West Liberty-Salem 3200 Meter Relay
Parker Horn Fairbanks Shotput
Sam Rengert Fairbanks Discus
Max Queen Northeastern Long Jump
Ben Casey West Jefferson High Jump
Joey Mascadri Mechanicsburg Pole Vault
Konner Smith West Liberty-Salem Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Max Queen Northeastern 100 Meter Dash
Chayse Propst Mechanicsburg 200 Meter Dash
Will Cochrane Fairbanks 400 Meter Dash
Isaac Brown West Liberty-Salem 800 Meter Run
Gavin Harrison West Liberty-Salem 1600 Meter Run
Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem 3200 Meter Run
Nate Timmons Fairbanks 110 Meter High Hurdles
Dominick McFarland Triad 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Harper
McFarland
Van Tassell
O'Brien
Triad 400 Meter Relay
Cole
Wade
Eggleston
Havens
West Liberty-Salem 800 Meter Relay
McFarland
Van Tassell
Roy
O'Brien
Triad 1600 Meter Relay
Wilson
Bosworth
Good
Keller
Fairbanks 3200 Meter Relay
Riley Louck Triad Shotput
Parker Horn Fairbanks Discus
Nate Timmons Fairbanks Long Jump
Max Queen Northeastern High Jump

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Eli O'Brien Triad 100 Meter Dash
Max Queen Northeastern 200 Meter Dash
Jack Eggleston West Liberty-Salem 400 Meter Dash
Kaleb Bosworth Fairbanks 800 Meter Run
Justin Dietrich Northeastern 1600 Meter Run
Josh Spinner Mechanicsburg 3200 Meter Run
William Findley Fairbanks 110 Meter High Hurdles
William Findley Fairbanks 300 Meter IM Hurdles
Wilson
Craig
Fairchild
Good
Fairbanks 400 Meter Relay
Bebout
Mascadri
Wolf
Gaus
Mechanicsburg 800 Meter Relay
Wolfe
Brown
Harrison
Eggleston
West Liberty-Salem 1600 Meter Relay
Chatfield
Greene
Chatfield
Dietrich
Northeastern 3200 Meter Relay
Bryant Fannin Fairbanks Shotput
Caleb Spinner Mechanicsburg Discus
Braylon Green Fairbanks Long Jump
Will Cochrane Fairbanks High Jump
Travis Brown Northeastern Pole Vault