Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Queen Northeastern :11.27
2. Brandon Pollock Cedarville :11.37
3. Eli O'Brien Triad :11.40
4. Chayse Propst Mechanicsburg :11.46
5. Ian Wolfe West Liberty-Salem :11.64
6. Jace Wade West Liberty-Salem :11.80
7. Trey Gruet Cedarville :11.95
8. Clay Hough Greenon :11.98
9. Zach Adkins Greenon :12.00
10. AJ Keyt West Jefferson :12.01
11. Dylan Van Tassell Triad :12.04
12. Clay Payton Greeneview :12.05
13. Austin Sanders Southeastern :12.07
14. Cooper Havens West Liberty-Salem :12.28
14. Levi Rudduck Greeneview :12.28
16. Craig Finley Greeneview :12.30
17. Dan Myers Southeastern :12.45
18. Tanner Stoops Southeastern :12.50
19. Dimitri Hollingsworth Triad :12.56
20. Dawson Jenkins West Liberty-Salem :12.58
21. Tallyn Peterson Greenon :12.60
21. Adam Hitzeman West Jefferson :12.60
23. Ethan Cole West Liberty-Salem :12.65
23. Hayden Simpson Triad :12.65
25. Austin Clayton Southeastern :12.83
26. Cameron Williams Northeastern :12.84
27. Riley Louck Triad :12.85
28. Mason Harper Triad :13.04
29. Dillon VonDeylen West Liberty-Salem :13.21
30. Charlie Meade Southeastern :13.24
31. Easton Huffman Triad :13.26
32. Eli Carson Triad :13.30
33. Aaron Karg Greenon :13.45
34. Kohl Eggleston Triad :13.54
35. John Riley Mechanicsburg :13.84
36. Bailey Hursey Mechanicsburg :13.85
36. Nick Harris Southeastern :13.85
38. Kyle Hern Greenon :14.01
39. Cameron Boes Triad :14.36
40. Nathan Dickinson Triad :14.39
41. James Rodgers Triad :15.12
42. Noah Boucher West Jefferson :15.60
43. Daniel Lake Triad :16.68
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Max Queen Northeastern :22.60
2. Brandon Pollock Cedarville :22.85
3. Eli O'Brien Triad :22.89
4. Chayse Propst Mechanicsburg :23.67
5. Ian Wolfe West Liberty-Salem :23.89
6. Clay Hough Greenon :24.04
7. Dylan Van Tassell Triad :24.61
8. Michael Killin Greenon :24.68
9. Jack Eggleston West Liberty-Salem :24.73
10. Drew Mason Cedarville :24.74
11. Zach Adkins Greenon :24.76
12. Austin Sanders Southeastern :24.77
13. Levi Rudduck Greeneview :24.82
14. Dominick McFarland Triad :24.91
15. Jace Wade West Liberty-Salem :24.99
16. Kevin Combs Greeneview :25.03
17. Cooper Havens West Liberty-Salem :25.29
18. Craig Finley Greeneview :25.36
19. Daniel Dalton Northeastern :26.02
20. Dan Myers Southeastern :26.06
21. Hayden Simpson Triad :26.08
22. Tanner Stoops Southeastern :26.13
22. Clayton Minteer Greenon :26.13
24. Austin Hall Cedarville :26.14
25. Dimitri Hollingsworth Triad :26.30
26. Dawson Jenkins West Liberty-Salem :26.59
27. Tyler Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem :26.76
28. Zach Hahn West Jefferson :26.80
29. Charlie Meade Southeastern :26.97
30. Nick Harris Southeastern :27.00
31. Codey Taylor Northeastern :27.02
32. Aaron Karg Greenon :27.19
33. Riley Stone West Jefferson :27.60
34. Austin Clayton Southeastern :27.69
35. Aidan Courtney Mechanicsburg :28.28
36. Nathan Daniels Mechanicsburg :28.35
37. Nathan Dickinson Triad :28.80
38. Kohl Eggleston Triad :29.00
39. John Riley Mechanicsburg :29.08
40. Bailey Hursey Mechanicsburg :29.41
41. Noah Boucher West Jefferson :32.01
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Casey West Jefferson :51.80
2. Jack Eggleston West Liberty-Salem :52.22
3. Ben Shuler Southeastern :53.42
4. Austin Sanders Southeastern :54.33
5. Brice Gruet Cedarville :54.77
6. Ben Tarwater Cedarville :54.88
7. Zeke Powers Greeneview :55.27
8. Eli O'Brien Triad :55.58
9. Ian Wolfe West Liberty-Salem :55.82
10. Clay Hough Greenon :55.96
11. Drew Mason Cedarville :56.08
12. Dakota Mangan Greeneview :56.25
13. Dan Myers Southeastern :56.66
14. Charlie Bertemes Southeastern :57.36
15. Joe Thompson West Jefferson :57.60
16. Tallyn Peterson Greenon :57.86
17. Cooper Havens West Liberty-Salem :58.02
18. Jaden Journell Greenon :58.34
19. Dominick McFarland Triad :58.77
20. Codey Taylor Northeastern :59.41
21. Clayton Minteer Greenon :59.82
22. Charlie Meade Southeastern :59.85
23. Eli Carson Triad :59.94
24. Jordan Lewis West Liberty-Salem 1:00.34
25. Nick Harris Southeastern 1:01.38
26. Dawson Jenkins West Liberty-Salem 1:02.54
27. Jacob Dafforn Southeastern 1:02.60
28. Zach Adkins Greenon 1:02.70
29. Aaron Karg Greenon 1:03.03
30. Tavin Yorgason Triad 1:03.49
31. Aidan Courtney Mechanicsburg 1:03.50
32. Ian Olsen Northeastern 1:03.51
33. Nathan Dickinson Triad 1:03.65
34. John Riley Mechanicsburg 1:04.36
35. Kohl Eggleston Triad 1:05.09
36. Hayden Kennedy West Liberty-Salem 1:05.83
37. Kyle Hern Greenon 1:06.79
38. Dillon VonDeylen West Liberty-Salem 1:06.93
39. Andrew Stoner West Liberty-Salem 1:07.28
40. Dimitri Hollingsworth Triad 1:08.84
41. James Rodgers Triad 1:15.34
42. Noah Boucher West Jefferson 1:25.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sean Glaze Greenon 2:03.24
2. Trent Koning Cedarville 2:04.38
3. Ben Shuler Southeastern 2:05.81
4. Scotty Hunter West Jefferson 2:06.31
5. Andrew O'Neal Triad 2:06.56
6. Gavin Harrison West Liberty-Salem 2:06.65
7. Isaac Brown West Liberty-Salem 2:07.36
8. Bryce Grim Southeastern 2:08.32
9. Conner Jeffers West Jefferson 2:11.53
10. Jaden Journell Greenon 2:12.18
11. Braydan Dobney Greeneview 2:14.03
12. Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem 2:16.00
13. Cade Clerico West Liberty-Salem 2:17.44
14. Payton Herron Cedarville 2:18.71
15. Austin Sanders Southeastern 2:18.97
16. Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem 2:19.29
17. Bailey Chatfield Northeastern 2:19.78
18. Dan Myers Southeastern 2:20.64
19. Charlie Bertemes Southeastern 2:20.65
20. Eli Carson Triad 2:20.94
21. Jamie Pfeifer Greeneview 2:21.16
22. Hayden Kennedy West Liberty-Salem 2:22.25
23. Jordan Lewis West Liberty-Salem 2:24.52
24. Samuel Powers Greeneview 2:24.61
25. Steven Greene Northeastern 2:27.90
26. Jeremiah Mauch Greenon 2:30.44
27. Blade Wolf West Jefferson 2:33.00
28. Duke McCombs Southeastern 2:33.98
29. Nathan Dickinson Triad 2:34.07
30. Gavin Haffner Mechanicsburg 2:34.15
31. Chris Roy Triad 2:34.75
32. Jackson Pettit Greenon 2:35.43
33. Jacob Dafforn Southeastern 2:35.49
34. Hayden Miller West Liberty-Salem 2:38.48
35. Tavin Yorgason Triad 2:39.19
36. Evan Laird Mechanicsburg 2:39.85
37. Mason Ritchason Mechanicsburg 2:42.07
38. Dimitri Hollingsworth Triad 2:42.78
39. Nathaniel Goheen Greenon 2:43.54
40. Ayden Estep West Liberty-Salem 2:50.01
41. Kohl Eggleston Triad 2:52.13
42. James Rodgers Triad 3:09.88
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trent Koning Cedarville 4:39.54
2. Gavin Patrick Greenon 4:40.42
3. Ethan Wallis Cedarville 4:40.96
4. Sean Glaze Greenon 4:43.43
5. Ben Shuler Southeastern 4:45.89
6. Josh Spinner Mechanicsburg 4:46.20
7. Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem 4:47.36
8. Cade Clerico West Liberty-Salem 4:50.09
9. Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem 4:50.17
10. Braydan Dobney Greeneview 4:53.39
11. Andrew O'Neal Triad 4:56.00
12. Isaiah Estepp Cedarville 4:56.33
13. Gavin Harrison West Liberty-Salem 4:56.60
14. Dylan Lauck West Liberty-Salem 4:56.69
15. Payton Chatfield Northeastern 4:57.39
16. Jeffrey Salisbury Cedarville 4:59.71
17. Payton Herron Cedarville 5:01.00
18. Jackson Pettit Greenon 5:08.17
19. Justin Dietrich Northeastern 5:16.78
20. Jaden Journell Greenon 5:19.38
21. Chris Roy Triad 5:19.72
22. Jeremiah Mauch Greenon 5:22.24
23. Jamie Pfeifer Greeneview 5:23.25
24. Jordan Lewis West Liberty-Salem 5:29.62
25. Duke McCombs Southeastern 5:32.14
26. Luke Bryant Mechanicsburg 5:34.35
27. Tavin Yorgason Triad 5:36.42
28. Gavin Haffner Mechanicsburg 5:38.59
29. Adam Weaver Mechanicsburg 5:39.04
30. Bradley Trombley Northeastern 5:43.29
31. Jacob Dafforn Southeastern 5:46.36
32. Ayden Estep West Liberty-Salem 5:46.94
33. Nathaniel Goheen Greenon 5:47.25
34. Hayden Miller West Liberty-Salem 6:08.29
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ethan Wallis Cedarville 9:56.59
2. Gavin Patrick Greenon 10:04.40
3. Dylan Lauck West Liberty-Salem 10:05.86
4. Noah Smith West Liberty-Salem 10:13.76
5. Tate Yoder West Liberty-Salem 10:30.39
6. Isaiah Estepp Cedarville 10:37.17
7. Jackson Pettit Greenon 10:54.09
8. Payton Chatfield Northeastern 11:02.88
9. Ben Shuler Southeastern 11:06.78
10. Cade Clerico West Liberty-Salem 11:07.32
11. Sean Glaze Greenon 11:11.38
12. Jeremiah Mauch Greenon 11:21.77
13. Hayden Kennedy West Liberty-Salem 11:28.63
14. Max Powers Greeneview 11:51.48
15. Chris Roy Triad 11:56.27
16. Wade Hoyle Greeneview 12:11.16
17. Bryce Hajnik Northeastern 12:12.43
18. Nathaniel Goheen Greenon 12:39.92
19. Tavin Yorgason Triad 12:41.70
20. Luke Bryant Mechanicsburg 13:00.18
21. Adam Weaver Mechanicsburg 13:01.89
22. Ayden Estep West Liberty-Salem 13:04.99
23. Hayden Miller West Liberty-Salem 13:14.05
24. Scotty Hunter West Jefferson 14:09.00
25. Matt Chriszt West Jefferson 16:48.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kevin Combs Greeneview :15.63
2. Dominick McFarland Triad :15.71
3. Trey Gruet Cedarville :15.76
4. Bryce Grim Southeastern :16.09
5. Ben Kinsinger Cedarville :16.54
6. AJ Keyt West Jefferson :17.70
7. Joel Albeitz Greeneview :18.16
8. Ethan Cole West Liberty-Salem :18.19
9. Trenton Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem :18.63
10. Hayden Simpson Triad :18.66
11. Luke Hudson West Liberty-Salem :19.97
12. Travis Brown Northeastern :20.51
13. Aaron Karg Greenon :21.08
14. Austin Clayton Southeastern :21.57
15. Garrett Richardson West Liberty-Salem :23.11
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Trey Gruet Cedarville :40.58
2. Bryce Grim Southeastern :42.26
3. Ethan Cole West Liberty-Salem :43.26
4. Trenton Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem :44.07
5. AJ Keyt West Jefferson :44.45
6. Jonathan Allen Cedarville :44.86
7. Kevin Combs Greeneview :45.48
8. Joel Albeitz Greeneview :47.08
9. Joseph Covac Northeastern :47.68
10. Damien Betz Greeneview :50.58
11. Austin Clayton Southeastern :51.51
12. Luke Hudson West Liberty-Salem :51.74
13. Aaron Karg Greenon :53.88
14. Jacob Dafforn Southeastern :54.45
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mechanicsburg :45.58  
2. Greeneview :46.77  
3. West Liberty-Salem :46.85  
4. Triad :46.97  
5. Greenon :47.35  
6. Cedarville :47.50  
7. West Jefferson :47.60  
8. Southeastern :47.71  
9. Northeastern :48.90  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem 1:36.00  
2. Cedarville 1:36.50  
3. Greenon 1:38.11  
4. Southeastern 1:40.50  
5. Greeneview 1:43.68  
6. Triad 1:43.80  
7. Northeastern 1:45.69  
8. West Jefferson 1:46.07  
9. Mechanicsburg 1:47.67  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Cedarville 3:36.71  
2. Southeastern 3:45.37  
3. West Jefferson 3:46.05  
4. West Liberty-Salem 3:46.95  
5. Greeneview 3:47.96  
6. Greenon 3:50.23  
7. Triad 3:55.43  
8. Mechanicsburg 3:57.09  
9. Northeastern 4:02.22  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem 8:17.62  
2. Cedarville 8:36.14  
3. Southeastern 9:26.00  
4. Greeneview 9:29.07  
5. Greenon 9:29.23  
6. Triad 9:32.94  
7. Northeastern 9:37.80  
8. Mechanicsburg 10:46.71  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jaron Stoneburner Greeneview 47'07.25"
2. Levi Rudduck Greeneview 43'08.00"
3. Noah Wilcoxon West Liberty-Salem 42'00.00"
4. Blake Potter Greenon 40'11.00"
5. Brian Ferguson Triad 39'10.50"
6. Riley Louck Triad 39'03.75"
7. Michael Farquharson West Liberty-Salem 37'03.50"
8. Easton Huffman Triad 36'11.25"
9. Trey Ark Northeastern 35'08.75"
10. Connor Davis Southeastern 35'08.50"
11. Trystin Young Greenon 35'04.00"
12. Zach McCall West Liberty-Salem 35'02.00"
13. Tanner Stoops Southeastern 35'00.00"
14. Caden Coleman Mechanicsburg 34'06.50"
15. Caleb Harding Cedarville 34'04.25"
16. Isaac Hulbert Greenon 34'00.00"
17. Cameron Boes Triad 33'10.00"
18. Colton Forrest West Jefferson 33'08.50"
19. Daniel Dalton Northeastern 33'04.50"
20. Caleb Spinner Mechanicsburg 32'09.00"
21. Corbin Jeffers West Jefferson 31'01.00"
22. Noah Cline West Liberty-Salem 27'08.75"
23. Logan Tompkins West Liberty-Salem 27'05.25"
24. Daniel Lake Triad 24'01.00"
25. Elijah Rockenbaugh Mechanicsburg 23'09.75"
26. Brad Hunter West Jefferson 21'06.00"
27. Austin Swiatek Triad 15'10.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Charlie Bertemes Southeastern 149'07.00"
2. Jaron Stoneburner Greeneview 148'01.00"
3. Nick Milo Greeneview 143'09.00"
4. Blake Potter Greenon 133'07.00"
5. Noah Wilcoxon West Liberty-Salem 132'05.00"
6. Riley Louck Triad 126'06.50"
7. Trey Ark Northeastern 111'02.00"
8. Caleb Spinner Mechanicsburg 110'03.00"
9. Daniel Dalton Northeastern 109'09.00"
10. Zach McCall West Liberty-Salem 108'04.00"
11. Easton Huffman Triad 107'03.00"
12. Trystin Young Greenon 106'09.00"
13. Wesley Wickline Cedarville 97'03.00"
14. Caleb Harding Cedarville 97'01.00"
15. Cameron Boes Triad 96'06.00"
16. Isaac Hulbert Greenon 95'06.00"
17. Brian Ferguson Triad 95'01.00"
18. Connor Davis Southeastern 93'10.00"
19. Caden Coleman Mechanicsburg 92'06.00"
20. Michael Farquharson West Liberty-Salem 85'01.00"
21. Eli Carson Triad 84'04.00"
22. Corbin Jeffers West Jefferson 82'10.00"
23. Elijah Rockenbaugh Mechanicsburg 80'11.00"
24. Cole Curry West Jefferson 79'07.00"
25. Logan Tompkins West Liberty-Salem 77'01.00"
26. Noah Cline West Liberty-Salem 76'11.00"
27. James Rodgers Triad 65'09.00"
28. Austin Swiatek Triad 44'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Max Queen Northeastern 20'01.00"
2. Ben Tarwater Cedarville 20'00.00"
3. Zach Adkins Greenon 19'00.00"
4. AJ Keyt West Jefferson 18'05.00"
5. Jayden DeHaven Greeneview 18'02.00"
6. Ryan Cole Cedarville 18'01.25"
7. Alex Fitzpatrick West Liberty-Salem 18'00.00"
8. Tyler Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem 17'09.75"
9. Tallyn Peterson Greenon 17'06.00"
9. Reece Marcum Greeneview 17'06.00"
11. Tanner Stoops Southeastern 17'05.00"
12. Dylan Van Tassell Triad 17'04.50"
13. Damien Betz Greeneview 16'11.75"
14. Trenton Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem 16'08.25"
15. Charlie Bertemes Southeastern 16'06.50"
16. Jack Wolf Mechanicsburg 16'05.50"
17. Riley Stone West Jefferson 16'05.00"
18. Mason Harper Triad 16'03.00"
19. Michael Killin Greenon 16'02.50"
20. Kohl Eggleston Triad 15'10.25"
21. Nick Harris Southeastern 15'09.75"
22. Austin Clayton Southeastern 15'08.75"
23. Cooper Havens West Liberty-Salem 14'09.75"
24. Nathan Daniels Mechanicsburg 14'09.25"
25. Nathan Dickinson Triad 14'08.50"
26. JT Thomas Northeastern 14'06.50"
27. Logan Stockwell Northeastern 14'04.50"
28. Cameron Boes Triad 14'01.00"
29. James Rodgers Triad 9'08.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ben Casey West Jefferson 6'05.00"
2. Max Queen Northeastern 6'02.00"
3. Charlie Bertemes Southeastern 6'00.00"
3. Alex Fitzpatrick West Liberty-Salem 6'00.00"
5. Bryce Grim Southeastern 5'10.00"
6. Kevin Combs Greeneview 5'09.00"
7. Riley Stone West Jefferson 5'08.00"
7. TJ Cornelison West Jefferson 5'08.00"
9. Ben Tarwater Cedarville 5'06.00"
10. Eli Carson Triad 5'04.00"
11. Austin Clayton Southeastern 5'02.00"
11. Jaden Journell Greenon 5'02.00"
11. Clayton Minteer Greenon 5'02.00"
11. Hayden Simpson Triad 5'02.00"
15. Kohl Eggleston Triad 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Cameron Algren Greenon 14'02.00"
2. Konnor Smith West Liberty-Salem 12'06.00"
3. Frank Magyar Mechanicsburg 11'06.00"
3. Joey Mascadri Mechanicsburg 11'06.00"
5. Trenton Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem 11'00.00"
5. Danny Mascadri Mechanicsburg 11'00.00"
7. Tyler Douthwaite West Liberty-Salem 10'06.00"
7. Daniel Ormsbee Cedarville 10'06.00"
7. Wesley Wickline Cedarville 10'06.00"
10. Travis Brown Northeastern 10'00.00"
11. Kevin Combs Greeneview 9'00.00"
12. Noah Hulbert Greenon 8'06.00"
12. Seth Dillard Northeastern 8'06.00"
12. Jack Wolf Mechanicsburg 8'06.00"
12. John Riley Mechanicsburg 8'06.00"
16. Kyle Hern Greenon 8'00.00"
17. Luke Horney Greeneview 7'06.00"
18. Luke Hudson West Liberty-Salem 6'06.00"