Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gianna Cameron Northeastern :13.01
2. Alex Burton West Liberty-Salem :13.27
3. Kaylee LeVan West Liberty-Salem :13.37
4. Lily Bertemes Southeastern :13.94
5. Lani Wilhelm Mechanicsburg :14.22
6. Hallie Gilley Greenon :14.40
7. Kameron Loveless Mechanicsburg :14.65
8. Gloria Terry Mechanicsburg :14.71
9. Aimee Asper Mechanicsburg :14.78
10. Megan Dillion West Liberty-Salem :14.81
11. Rylie Brown West Liberty-Salem :14.97
12. Sophie Adams Greenon :15.10
13. Becca Covac Northeastern :15.17
14. Alexandria Tighe Greenon :15.49
15. Josie Dent Southeastern :15.97
16. Jordon Soule Southeastern :16.19
17. Makayla Holliday Greenon :16.30
18. Aubrey Workman Southeastern :16.45
19. Gracie Brewer Southeastern :16.52
20. Uxue Ruiz de Olana Southeastern :17.61
21. Melina Eggert Southeastern :18.02
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emily Hollar West Liberty-Salem :26.98
2. Delaney Benedict Greenon :27.09
3. Grace Estes West Liberty-Salem :27.18
4. Gianna Cameron Northeastern :27.51
5. Alex Burton West Liberty-Salem :27.95
6. Hannah Bowman West Liberty-Salem :29.18
7. Hallie Gilley Greenon :29.20
8. Camie Mitchell Southeastern :30.73
9. Elly Schipfer Mechanicsburg :30.88
10. Lacey Herdman Greenon :31.40
10. Hallie Smith West Liberty-Salem :31.40
12. Gloria Terry Mechanicsburg :31.87
13. Aimee Asper Mechanicsburg :32.56
14. Charli Hawk Mechanicsburg :32.70
15. Becca Covac Northeastern :32.77
16. Aubrey Workman Southeastern :33.06
17. Caroline Nott Mechanicsburg :33.33
18. Sophie Adams Greenon :35.26
19. Gracie Brewer Southeastern :35.75
20. Uxue Ruiz de Olana Southeastern :36.91
21. Makayla Holliday Greenon :37.11
22. Alexandria Tighe Greenon :37.17
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Delaney Benedict Greenon 1:00.22
2. Emily Hollar West Liberty-Salem 1:00.70
3. Katelyn Stapleton West Liberty-Salem 1:01.66
4. Madison Bahan West Liberty-Salem 1:02.73
5. Hallie Gilley Greenon 1:04.50
6. Gabby Hollar West Liberty-Salem 1:04.93
7. Lily Bertemes Southeastern 1:05.93
8. Selena Weaver West Liberty-Salem 1:08.30
9. Molly Stute Greenon 1:08.68
10. Caitlin Haack Northeastern 1:08.82
11. Lacey Herdman Greenon 1:11.17
12. Camie Mitchell Southeastern 1:13.45
13. Bailey Brandenburg Northeastern 1:14.36
14. Kyla Tuttle Southeastern 1:14.73
15. Caroline Nott Mechanicsburg 1:15.71
16. Rilee Frisby Mechanicsburg 1:16.89
17. Jordon Soule Southeastern 1:19.98
18. Gracie Brewer Southeastern 1:22.41
19. Jerica Summers Southeastern 1:23.06
20. Uxue Ruiz de Olana Southeastern 1:25.03
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Katelyn Stapleton West Liberty-Salem 2:25.02
2. Lily Bertemes Southeastern 2:27.05
3. Megan Adams West Liberty-Salem 2:28.86
4. Madison Bahan West Liberty-Salem 2:33.97
5. Molly Stute Greenon 2:38.60
6. Raelyn Severt Southeastern 2:42.01
7. Selena Weaver West Liberty-Salem 2:47.67
8. Rosemary Moss Greenon 3:01.92
9. Kyla Tuttle Southeastern 3:02.17
10. Kaleigh Clark Southeastern 3:03.27
11. Sara Sachetti Northeastern 3:04.29
12. Camie Mitchell Southeastern 3:05.78
13. Emelee Porter Mechanicsburg 3:06.77
14. Loreilei Brodess Greenon 3:08.28
15. Jerica Summers Southeastern 3:34.45
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Adams West Liberty-Salem 5:12.34
2. Katelyn Stapleton West Liberty-Salem 5:38.97
3. Grace Adams West Liberty-Salem 5:49.18
4. Raelyn Severt Southeastern 6:04.84
5. Lily Bertemes Southeastern 6:05.60
6. Molly Stute Greenon 6:30.67
7. Emelee Porter Mechanicsburg 6:35.45
8. Baileigh Rhoads Northeastern 6:48.61
9. Kyla Tuttle Southeastern 6:51.48
10. Loreilei Brodess Greenon 6:58.26
11. Rosemary Moss Greenon 6:59.54
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Megan Adams West Liberty-Salem 11:36.70
2. Grace Adams West Liberty-Salem 12:22.36
3. Maria Henderson West Liberty-Salem 13:56.64
4. Baileigh Rhoads Northeastern 13:58.94
5. Lily Bertemes Southeastern 14:41.36
6. Raelyn Severt Southeastern 14:43.83
7. Kyla Tuttle Southeastern 14:53.91
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emma Castello Greenon :16.83
2. Peyton Isaac Southeastern :17.88
3. Addy Johnson West Liberty-Salem :18.54
4. Camie Mitchell Southeastern :19.29
5. Lacey Perks Northeastern :19.70
6. Lauren Tuttle Northeastern :20.08
7. Kelis Hays Northeastern :20.41
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lydia Moell West Liberty-Salem :48.60
2. Peyton Isaac Southeastern :53.20
3. Lacey Perks Northeastern :53.24
4. Emma Castello Greenon :55.30
5. Addy Johnson West Liberty-Salem :56.05
6. Lauren Tuttle Northeastern :59.93
7. Lauren Tuttle Northeastern 1:03.86
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem :51.92  
2. Northeastern :55.69  
3. Mechanicsburg :56.24  
4. Greenon 1:01.00  
5. Southeastern 1:02.25  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem 1:48.53  
2. Greenon 1:56.31  
3. Northeastern 2:03.69  
4. Mechanicsburg 2:06.36  
5. Southeastern 2:11.47  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem 4:16.75  
2. Greenon 4:38.29  
3. Southeastern 4:42.59  
4. Northeastern 4:58.58  
5. Mechanicsburg 5:01.10  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. West Liberty-Salem 9:55.61  
2. Southeastern 12:05.40  
3. Northeastern 12:37.70  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Laney Mills Southeastern 33'00.25"
2. Anna McGill West Liberty-Salem 30'02.50"
3. Makenna Taylor Greenon 29'08.00"
4. Riane Payne West Liberty-Salem 27'08.75"
5. Allie Henderson Greenon 27'07.00"
6. Payton Murphy Mechanicsburg 27'01.00"
7. Kyla Wilcox Southeastern 25'02.50"
8. Kay Devore Greenon 24'10.50"
9. Abby Gross Mechanicsburg 24'03.00"
10. Makenzie Gossett Greenon 23'08.00"
11. McKenzie Glassburn Greenon 23'06.25"
12. Uxue Ruiz de Olana Southeastern 18'07.50"
13. Melina Eggert Southeastern 17'01.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Laney Mills Southeastern 99'10.00"
2. Payton Murphy Mechanicsburg 97'07.00"
3. Selena Weaver West Liberty-Salem 96'08.00"
4. Anna McGill West Liberty-Salem 94'09.00"
5. Kay Devore Greenon 82'05.00"
6. Lily Hudson Southeastern 81'07.00"
7. Makenna Taylor Greenon 79'09.00"
8. Abby Gross Mechanicsburg 77'00.00"
9. Riane Payne West Liberty-Salem 76'03.00"
10. Allie Henderson Greenon 76'01.00"
11. McKenzie Glassburn Greenon 72'09.00"
12. Uxue Ruiz de Olana Southeastern 67'09.00"
13. Hayley Lynch Greenon 55'00.00"
14. Kyla Wilcox Southeastern 52'06.00"
15. Melina Eggert Southeastern 38'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lydia Moell West Liberty-Salem 16'05.50"
2. Kaylee LeVan West Liberty-Salem 15'08.00"
3. Lily Bertemes Southeastern 14'02.50"
4. Lacey Herdman Greenon 13'06.60"
5. Kaleigh Clark Southeastern 12'00.00"
6. Josie Dent Southeastern 11'08.00"
7. Gracie Brewer Southeastern 11'03.00"
8. Raelyn Severt Southeastern 10'11.00"
9. Sophie Adams Greenon 10'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lily Hudson Southeastern 5'00.00"
2. Mandy Weaver West Liberty-Salem 4'10.00"
3. Selena Weaver West Liberty-Salem 4'08.00"
4. Elly Schipfer Mechanicsburg 4'06.00"
4. Savannah Weaver West Liberty-Salem 4'06.00"
6. Makayla Holliday Greenon 4'04.00"
7. Mandy Weaver West Liberty-Salem 4'03.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lydia Moell West Liberty-Salem 11'06.00"
2. Megan Dillion West Liberty-Salem 9'06.00"
3. Kaydence Waldren West Liberty-Salem 7'06.00"
4. Lani Wilhelm Mechanicsburg 5'00.00"