|
NAME |
GP |
A |
A/G |
B |
B/G |
DIG |
DIG/G |
PASS |
1.
|
Claire Baker (Jr), Fairbanks
|
48
|
5
|
0.10
|
48
|
1.00
|
15
|
0.31
|
0
|
2.
|
Abigail Nulph (Jr), West Jefferson
|
77
|
8
|
0.10
|
71
|
0.92
|
32
|
0.42
|
17
|
3.
|
Eva Moore (Sr), Greeneview
|
54
|
39
|
0.72
|
43
|
0.80
|
145
|
2.69
|
277
|
4.
|
Naomi Cole (So), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
1
|
0.01
|
56
|
0.71
|
52
|
0.66
|
2
|
4.
|
Molly Mossing (Sr), Cedarville
|
85
|
8
|
0.09
|
60
|
0.71
|
74
|
0.87
|
17
|
6.
|
Cayla Eaton (Sr), Triad
|
14
|
0
|
0.00
|
9
|
0.64
|
15
|
1.07
|
20
|
7.
|
Harlee Davis (Sr), Southeastern
|
86
|
13
|
0.15
|
54
|
0.63
|
59
|
0.69
|
0
|
7.
|
Claire Tobe (Jr), Greeneview
|
80
|
8
|
0.10
|
50
|
0.63
|
42
|
0.53
|
27
|
9.
|
Aubrey Burns (Sr), Fairbanks
|
71
|
7
|
0.10
|
42
|
0.59
|
45
|
0.63
|
0
|
10.
|
Mallory Boyd (Jr), West Jefferson
|
85
|
26
|
0.31
|
48
|
0.56
|
59
|
0.69
|
6
|
11.
|
Kara Hartley (Sr), Greenon
|
74
|
11
|
0.15
|
41
|
0.55
|
57
|
0.77
|
0
|
12.
|
Brynn Brown (Jr), Mechanicsburg
|
79
|
4
|
0.05
|
43
|
0.54
|
17
|
0.22
|
3
|
12.
|
Kenzie Vallery (Fr), Madison Plains
|
87
|
27
|
0.31
|
47
|
0.54
|
160
|
1.84
|
532
|
14.
|
Clara Forrest (Fr), Mechanicsburg
|
4
|
0
|
0.00
|
2
|
0.50
|
1
|
0.25
|
1
|
14.
|
Kastin Little (Fr), Madison Plains
|
56
|
5
|
0.09
|
28
|
0.50
|
26
|
0.46
|
16
|
16.
|
Briley Sullivan (Sr), West Liberty-Salem
|
76
|
1
|
0.01
|
35
|
0.46
|
45
|
0.59
|
0
|
17.
|
Morgan Alexander (Sr), Triad
|
14
|
0
|
0.00
|
6
|
0.43
|
2
|
0.14
|
0
|
18.
|
Claire Mason (So), Madison Plains
|
86
|
302
|
3.51
|
36
|
0.42
|
222
|
2.58
|
194
|
19.
|
Cressa Williams (So), Madison Plains
|
83
|
8
|
0.10
|
34
|
0.41
|
50
|
0.60
|
50
|
20.
|
Allie Boyd (Jr), Fairbanks
|
72
|
726
|
10.08
|
29
|
0.40
|
153
|
2.13
|
0
|
21.
|
Makayla Casey (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
78
|
4
|
0.05
|
30
|
0.38
|
37
|
0.47
|
1
|
22.
|
Ava Moore (Jr), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
17
|
0.21
|
26
|
0.33
|
291
|
3.64
|
561
|
22.
|
Madeleine Peffer (Jr), Fairbanks
|
46
|
2
|
0.04
|
15
|
0.33
|
16
|
0.35
|
0
|
24.
|
Addie Stryker (Jr), West Jefferson
|
84
|
4
|
0.05
|
27
|
0.32
|
50
|
0.60
|
17
|
25.
|
Mia Burr (Jr), Cedarville
|
83
|
4
|
0.05
|
26
|
0.31
|
39
|
0.47
|
16
|
25.
|
Grace Chadwell (So), Northeastern
|
35
|
2
|
0.06
|
11
|
0.31
|
6
|
0.17
|
0
|
25.
|
Hannah O'Laughlin (So), Southeastern
|
70
|
6
|
0.09
|
22
|
0.31
|
28
|
0.40
|
0
|
28.
|
Chloe Kall (Jr), Greeneview
|
77
|
11
|
0.14
|
23
|
0.30
|
55
|
0.71
|
11
|
28.
|
Milee Severt (So), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
15
|
0.19
|
24
|
0.30
|
64
|
0.80
|
121
|
30.
|
Ellah Heminger (So), West Liberty-Salem
|
76
|
4
|
0.05
|
19
|
0.25
|
103
|
1.36
|
102
|
31.
|
Bailey Poppe (Sr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
30
|
0.38
|
19
|
0.24
|
271
|
3.43
|
589
|
31.
|
Ayden Rodgers (Jr), Cedarville
|
85
|
27
|
0.32
|
20
|
0.24
|
231
|
2.72
|
551
|
33.
|
Avery Gallmeyer (So), Fairbanks
|
37
|
1
|
0.03
|
8
|
0.22
|
42
|
1.14
|
0
|
33.
|
Zoe McKinion (So), Cedarville
|
85
|
812
|
9.55
|
19
|
0.22
|
134
|
1.58
|
1
|
35.
|
Katie Tehan (Sr), Southeastern
|
87
|
11
|
0.13
|
18
|
0.21
|
45
|
0.52
|
0
|
36.
|
Julia Beatty (So), West Jefferson
|
88
|
24
|
0.27
|
18
|
0.20
|
202
|
2.30
|
92
|
36.
|
Claudia Mueller (Sr), Fairbanks
|
44
|
1
|
0.02
|
9
|
0.20
|
37
|
0.84
|
0
|
36.
|
Eryanna Tawiah (Jr), Catholic Central
|
45
|
5
|
0.11
|
9
|
0.20
|
31
|
0.69
|
58
|
39.
|
Mary Anne Sulfridge (Sr), Southeastern
|
88
|
366
|
4.16
|
17
|
0.19
|
379
|
4.31
|
18
|
39.
|
Chaley Wade (Sr), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
2
|
0.03
|
15
|
0.19
|
38
|
0.48
|
0
|
41.
|
Paige Bromagen (Sr), Greenon
|
56
|
4
|
0.07
|
10
|
0.18
|
25
|
0.45
|
2
|
41.
|
Eryn Gardner (Sr), Greeneview
|
80
|
12
|
0.15
|
14
|
0.18
|
289
|
3.61
|
834
|
41.
|
Anna Kavanagh (Jr), Catholic Central
|
51
|
17
|
0.33
|
9
|
0.18
|
179
|
3.51
|
571
|
41.
|
Ava Poppe (So), West Liberty-Salem
|
79
|
4
|
0.05
|
14
|
0.18
|
205
|
2.59
|
681
|
41.
|
Ally Truman (Jr), Greeneview
|
80
|
7
|
0.09
|
14
|
0.18
|
287
|
3.59
|
406
|
46.
|
Zoe Slone (Sr), West Jefferson
|
88
|
10
|
0.11
|
15
|
0.17
|
108
|
1.23
|
35
|
47.
|
Payton Kincade (So), West Jefferson
|
87
|
3
|
0.03
|
14
|
0.16
|
57
|
0.66
|
45
|
47.
|
Anna Mueller (Sr), Fairbanks
|
31
|
2
|
0.06
|
5
|
0.16
|
12
|
0.39
|
0
|
47.
|
Mackenzie Reeves (Jr), Madison Plains
|
32
|
7
|
0.22
|
5
|
0.16
|
112
|
3.50
|
178
|
50.
|
Darby Ayars (Jr), Mechanicsburg
|
80
|
267
|
3.34
|
11
|
0.14
|
207
|
2.59
|
92
|
50.
|
Grace Gorton (Sr), Fairbanks
|
72
|
32
|
0.44
|
10
|
0.14
|
268
|
3.72
|
0
|
50.
|
Emma Hassid (Sr), Greeneview
|
80
|
338
|
4.23
|
11
|
0.14
|
148
|
1.85
|
135
|
50.
|
Abigail Wonders (Sr), Cedarville
|
84
|
4
|
0.05
|
12
|
0.14
|
43
|
0.51
|
0
|
54.
|
Taylor Fouts (So), Cedarville
|
83
|
5
|
0.06
|
10
|
0.12
|
54
|
0.65
|
5
|
55.
|
Lyla Coil (Jr), Madison Plains
|
82
|
8
|
0.10
|
9
|
0.11
|
81
|
0.99
|
39
|
55.
|
Kylie Corbitt (Jr), Southeastern
|
89
|
9
|
0.10
|
10
|
0.11
|
65
|
0.73
|
0
|
55.
|
Maddi Sines (So), Fairbanks
|
35
|
1
|
0.03
|
4
|
0.11
|
46
|
1.31
|
0
|
58.
|
Emma Holm (Jr), Greeneview
|
29
|
8
|
0.28
|
3
|
0.10
|
9
|
0.31
|
40
|
58.
|
Lindsey Hudson (Jr), Southeastern
|
78
|
14
|
0.18
|
8
|
0.10
|
80
|
1.03
|
21
|
58.
|
Abby Straley (Jr), Catholic Central
|
51
|
151
|
2.96
|
5
|
0.10
|
254
|
4.98
|
143
|
61.
|
Carly Kelly (So), Madison Plains
|
82
|
34
|
0.41
|
7
|
0.09
|
80
|
0.98
|
22
|
61.
|
Audrey Perigo (So), Madison Plains
|
23
|
5
|
0.22
|
2
|
0.09
|
11
|
0.48
|
5
|
61.
|
Karleigh Young (Jr), Catholic Central
|
43
|
65
|
1.51
|
4
|
0.09
|
110
|
2.56
|
316
|
64.
|
Cameron Moore (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
13
|
0
|
0.00
|
1
|
0.08
|
5
|
0.38
|
0
|
64.
|
Averi Stitzel (So), Greenon
|
71
|
6
|
0.08
|
6
|
0.08
|
25
|
0.35
|
7
|
64.
|
Payton Whitt (Jr), Northeastern
|
37
|
1
|
0.03
|
3
|
0.08
|
102
|
2.76
|
0
|
67.
|
Olivia Brann (So), Northeastern
|
33
|
4
|
0.12
|
2
|
0.06
|
49
|
1.48
|
0
|
67.
|
Alexis Murphy (Fr), Greenon
|
17
|
0
|
0.00
|
1
|
0.06
|
9
|
0.53
|
12
|
67.
|
Kylie Rollins (Jr), Catholic Central
|
48
|
9
|
0.19
|
3
|
0.06
|
221
|
4.60
|
686
|
67.
|
Alexis Stevens (Fr), Greenon
|
72
|
11
|
0.15
|
4
|
0.06
|
191
|
2.65
|
452
|
71.
|
Zoe Tuttle (Jr), Northeastern
|
37
|
106
|
2.86
|
2
|
0.05
|
111
|
3.00
|
0
|
72.
|
Claire Dewitt (Jr), Catholic Central
|
48
|
9
|
0.19
|
2
|
0.04
|
50
|
1.04
|
151
|
72.
|
Cora Godfrey (So), Greenon
|
74
|
257
|
3.47
|
3
|
0.04
|
185
|
2.50
|
4
|
72.
|
Sydney Hartley (Sr), Greenon
|
74
|
8
|
0.11
|
3
|
0.04
|
256
|
3.46
|
642
|
72.
|
Maddy Severt (Sr), Mechanicsburg
|
78
|
3
|
0.04
|
3
|
0.04
|
82
|
1.05
|
124
|
76.
|
Bailey Bloom (So), Greeneview
|
79
|
263
|
3.33
|
2
|
0.03
|
177
|
2.24
|
61
|
76.
|
Aubrey Bush (So), Madison Plains
|
40
|
1
|
0.03
|
1
|
0.03
|
44
|
1.10
|
98
|
78.
|
Stella Schutte (Jr), Catholic Central
|
45
|
2
|
0.04
|
1
|
0.02
|
69
|
1.53
|
252
|
78.
|
Audrey Shepherd (So), Cedarville
|
84
|
19
|
0.23
|
2
|
0.02
|
222
|
2.64
|
537
|
80.
|
Faith Butch (Jr), West Jefferson
|
72
|
9
|
0.13
|
1
|
0.01
|
102
|
1.42
|
137
|
80.
|
Ashley Hawkins (Jr), Madison Plains
|
87
|
363
|
4.17
|
1
|
0.01
|
171
|
1.97
|
3
|
80.
|
Mia Nelson (Jr), Southeastern
|
88
|
348
|
3.95
|
1
|
0.01
|
195
|
2.22
|
0
|
80.
|
Gabriella Stanley (Sr), West Jefferson
|
87
|
396
|
4.55
|
1
|
0.01
|
117
|
1.34
|
5
|